|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 1 FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
34.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 34.455 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
34.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 34.567 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
40.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 40.918 |
|
- |
(4) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
34.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 34.939 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
35.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 35.126 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
35.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 35.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
35.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 35.322 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
33.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 33.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
33.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 33.934 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
34.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 34.713 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
38.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 38.783 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
32.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 32.699 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
32.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 32.844 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
32.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 32.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
33.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 33.011 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
32.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 32.527 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
32.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 32.763 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
34.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 34.096 |
|
- |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |