|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
1:45.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:45.931 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
1:48.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 1:48.002 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
1:48.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 1:48.082 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:48.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:48.931 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(6) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(6) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(5) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
1:43.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:43.222 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:43.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 1:43.711 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:46.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 1:46.139 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
1:47.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 1:47.009 |
|
5 |
(3) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
1:48.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 1:48.203 |
|
- |
(6) |
19. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
- |
no finish |