|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:45.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 1:45.653 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
1:47.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 1:47.894 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
1:52.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:52.757 |
|
4 |
(6) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
2:07.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 2:07.840 |
|
5 |
(1) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
2:20.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 2:20.817 |
|
- |
(3) |
25. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
31. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
1:42.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:42.541 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
1:46.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:46.714 |
|
3 |
(1) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:46.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 1:46.717 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
1:48.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:48.500 |
|
5 |
(4) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
1:48.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:48.736 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
1:39.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:39.497 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:39.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 1:39.677 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
1:40.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 1:40.593 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:40.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:40.678 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:40.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:40.719 |
|
6 |
(6) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
1:40.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 1:40.882 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:42.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:42.704 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
1:43.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:43.556 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:43.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 1:43.649 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
1:43.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 1:43.679 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
1:48.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 1:48.786 |
|
6 |
(5) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
1:50.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:50.085 |
|