|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:40.794 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:40.924 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
1:41.695 |
|
4 |
(6) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:42.873 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
1:45.844 |
|
6 |
(3) |
31. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
1:59.236 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
1:43.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:43.064 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
1:43.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:43.076 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:43.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:43.180 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
1:44.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 1:44.272 |
|
5 |
(2) |
25. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:46.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:46.500 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:43.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:43.979 |
|
2 |
(6) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
1:47.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:47.494 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
1:48.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 1:48.565 |
|
4 |
(5) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
1:48.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:48.727 |
|
5 |
(2) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
1:51.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:51.391 |
|
6 |
(4) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
2:07.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 2:07.505 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
1:44.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 1:44.515 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:44.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:44.606 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
1:44.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:44.685 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:44.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 1:44.951 |
|
5 |
(1) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
1:47.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:47.394 |
|
6 |
(5) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
2:00.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 2:00.963 |
|