222 m | JUNIOR D | 29.934 | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
222 m | JUNIOR D | 30.731 | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
|
333 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 40.548 | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
333 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 41.575 | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
333 m | JUNIOR D | 43.476 | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
|
400 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 47.899 | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
500 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 57.676 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 58.459 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 59.612 | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:33.316 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
800 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:36.386 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
800 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:36.542 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 2:01.943 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 2:03.315 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 2:05.451 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 3:08.309 | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 3:15.500 | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 3:15.733 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
19. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
20. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
13. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
12. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
12. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
|
19. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
19. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
19. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
19. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
20. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
20. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
16. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
16. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
12. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
12. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
|
15. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR D | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D | 222 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D | 222 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D | 333 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D | 333 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |