222 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 26.025 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
222 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 26.138 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
222 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 26.178 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
333 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 36.745 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
333 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 36.934 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
333 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 37.911 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
400 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 45.308 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
400 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 45.748 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
400 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 46.808 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
500 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 55.741 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 55.813 | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
500 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 55.855 | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
777 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:28.355 | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
777 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:29.063 | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
777 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:29.214 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 1:31.671 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
800 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 1:33.015 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
800 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 1:34.205 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:55.932 | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
1000 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:57.335 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
1000 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:58.665 | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
12. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
13. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
13. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
9. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
15. Place | RELAY D-E-F BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
15. Place | RELAY D-E-F BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
7. Place | RELAY D-E-F BOYS | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
7. Place | RELAY D-E-F BOYS | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR E | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR E | 222 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR E | 222 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E | 333 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E | 333 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |