|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
STRODS Juris |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:26.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.391 (16.391) | [2] 30.182 (13.791) | [3] 43.637 (13.455) | [4] 55.706 (12.069) | [5] 1:05.982 (10.276) | [6] 1:16.297 (10.315) | [7] 1:26.553 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 1:26.553 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.484 (16.484) | [2] 30.290 (13.806) | [3] 43.741 (13.451) | [4] 55.823 (12.082) | [5] 1:06.197 (10.374) | [6] 1:16.427 (10.230) | [7] 1:26.915 (10.488) Official Finish Time: 1:26.915 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:31.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.636 (16.636) | [2] 30.511 (13.875) | [3] 43.905 (13.394) | [4] 56.163 (12.258) | [5] 1:07.228 (11.065) | [6] 1:18.854 (11.626) | [7] 1:31.163 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 1:31.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
ZEBRIS Eliass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:35.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.758 (16.758) | [2] 30.671 (13.913) | [3] 43.997 (13.326) | [4] 57.067 (13.070) | [5] 1:09.670 (12.603) | [6] 1:22.612 (12.942) | [7] 1:35.311 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 1:35.311 |
|
5 |
(5) |
58. |
JUSUPOVS Artūrs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.361 (17.361) | [2] 31.704 (14.343) | [3] 45.979 (14.275) | [4] 1:00.399 (14.420) | [5] 1:14.777 (14.378) | [6] 1:31.064 (16.287) | [7] 1:45.442 (14.378) Official Finish Time: 1:45.442 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:18.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.686 (13.686) | [2] 24.361 (10.675) | [3] 34.950 (10.589) | [4] 45.614 (10.664) | [5] 56.881 (11.267) | [6] 1:07.800 (10.919) | [7] 1:18.567 (10.767) Official Finish Time: 1:18.567 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:24.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.517 (14.517) | [2] 25.866 (11.349) | [3] 36.588 (10.722) | [4] 47.761 (11.173) | [5] 59.659 (11.898) | [6] 1:12.160 (12.501) | [7] 1:24.712 (12.551) Official Finish Time: 1:24.712 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:26.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.388 (14.388) | [2] 25.709 (11.321) | [3] 37.089 (11.380) | [4] 49.184 (12.095) | [5] 1:01.698 (12.514) | [6] 1:14.130 (12.432) | [7] 1:26.424 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 1:26.424 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:31.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 27.285 (11.911) | [3] 39.241 (11.956) | [4] 50.948 (11.707) | [5] 1:02.630 (11.682) | [6] 1:14.815 (12.185) | [7] 1:31.751 (16.935) Official Finish Time: 1:31.751 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
GINKO Ņikita |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.252 (16.252) | [2] 29.286 (13.034) | [3] 42.946 (13.660) | [4] 57.356 (14.410) | [5] 1:11.470 (14.114) | [6] 1:25.903 (14.433) | [7] 1:40.135 (14.231) Official Finish Time: 1:40.135 |
|