Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:59.176 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:59.206 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.453 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:02.257 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:06.014 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 48. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.495 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:53.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:53.803 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:03.129 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:05.838 | ||
- | (5) | 50. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.654 | ||
2 | (6) | 94. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:50.044 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:50.826 | ||
5 | (1) | 105. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.100 | ||
- | (3) | 74. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.273 | ||
2 | (6) | 93. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:47.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:47.916 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:02.473 | ||
6 | (1) | 10. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:55.450 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:55.826 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:56.210 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 2:03.054 | ||
6 | (1) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:10.432 |