Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 52.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.112 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.191 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.334 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.386 | ||
6 | (4) | 10. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.456 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.480 | ||
3 | (6) | 52. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 56.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:09.736 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:14.149 | ||
- | (5) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 52.150 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 52.348 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.741 | ||
5 | (6) | 39. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:14.586 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 52.440 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 53.955 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 57.142 | ||
6 | (6) | 105. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 57.997 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 57.433 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 57.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 50. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | - | no start |