Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:07.279 | ||
2 | (6) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:07.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 3:13.376 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 3:13.430 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:30.138 | ||
6 | (1) | 10. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.859 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.117 | ||
3 | (6) | 53. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:01.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3:09.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:30.165 | ||
6 | (3) | 42. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:34.512 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 2:55.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 2:56.551 | ||
3 | (6) | 51. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:58.030 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:58.676 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:27.954 | ||
- | (1) | 50. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:14.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3:20.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:20.889 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 3:29.396 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:36.919 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:56.545 | ||
2 | (6) | 40. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:59.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.365 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:09.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:11.237 | ||
6 | (1) | 17. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3:12.191 |