Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:01.369 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.846 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:14.475 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 2:22.343 | ||
- | (6) | 150. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:05.489 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.865 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.343 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:09.378 | ||
6 | (4) | 131. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.766 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 100. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:00.534 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 2:03.114 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.810 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.540 | ||
6 | (5) | 132. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.831 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:02.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:04.450 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.612 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.899 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.160 | ||
6 | (7) | 33. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 2:20.890 | ||
7 | (6) | 153. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished |