Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.021 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:02.691 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.135 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:07.521 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.263 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:50.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.873 | ||
3 | (6) | 116. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.561 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:07.255 | ||
5 | (2) | 161. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:23.095 | ||
6 | (1) | 114. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:28.600 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:58.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:03.934 | ||
3 | (5) | 117. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.337 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 162. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:17.130 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:23.200 | ||
- | (2) | 115. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:55.363 | ||
2 | (6) | 118. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.881 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.785 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.977 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:18.307 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:00.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.768 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.916 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.996 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.456 | ||
6 | (6) | 160. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished |