|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:02.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.374 (13.374) | [2] 31.466 (18.092) | [3] 47.645 (16.179) | [4] 1:03.108 (15.463) | [5] 1:18.130 (15.022) | [6] 1:32.477 (14.347) | [7] 1:46.290 (13.813) | [8] 1:58.169 (11.879) | [9] 2:09.553 (11.384) | [10] 2:20.098 (10.545) | [11] 2:30.496 (10.398) | [12] 2:40.932 (10.436) | [13] 2:51.502 (10.570) | [14] 3:02.079 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 3:02.079 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:02.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.548 (13.548) | [2] 31.615 (18.067) | [3] 47.791 (16.176) | [4] 1:03.255 (15.464) | [5] 1:18.297 (15.042) | [6] 1:32.578 (14.281) | [7] 1:46.445 (13.867) | [8] 1:58.321 (11.876) | [9] 2:09.721 (11.400) | [10] 2:20.223 (10.502) | [11] 2:30.584 (10.361) | [12] 2:41.020 (10.436) | [13] 2:51.648 (10.628) | [14] 3:02.109 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 3:02.109 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:21.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.224 (13.224) | [2] 31.338 (18.114) | [3] 47.515 (16.177) | [4] 1:02.980 (15.465) | [5] 1:18.004 (15.024) | [6] 1:32.367 (14.363) | [7] 1:46.457 (14.090) | [8] 1:59.598 (13.141) | [9] 2:12.253 (12.655) | [10] 2:25.011 (12.758) | [11] 2:38.282 (13.271) | [12] 2:53.329 (15.047) | [13] 3:07.472 (14.143) | [14] 3:21.789 (14.318) Official Finish Time: 3:21.789 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:58.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.941 (12.941) | [2] 29.353 (16.412) | [3] 43.545 (14.192) | [4] 57.544 (13.999) | [5] 1:11.263 (13.719) | [6] 1:24.792 (13.529) | [7] 1:38.456 (13.664) | [8] 1:52.057 (13.601) | [9] 2:03.721 (11.664) | [10] 2:15.191 (11.470) | [11] 2:26.255 (11.064) | [12] 2:37.080 (10.825) | [13] 2:47.873 (10.793) | [14] 2:58.266 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 2:58.266 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:58.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.846 (12.846) | [2] 29.063 (16.217) | [3] 43.359 (14.296) | [4] 57.388 (14.029) | [5] 1:11.064 (13.676) | [6] 1:24.683 (13.619) | [7] 1:38.304 (13.621) | [8] 1:52.032 (13.728) | [9] 2:03.813 (11.781) | [10] 2:15.324 (11.511) | [11] 2:26.366 (11.042) | [12] 2:37.226 (10.860) | [13] 2:47.979 (10.753) | [14] 2:58.399 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 2:58.399 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:04.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.125 (13.125) | [2] 29.502 (16.377) | [3] 43.683 (14.181) | [4] 57.676 (13.993) | [5] 1:11.381 (13.705) | [6] 1:24.907 (13.526) | [7] 1:38.576 (13.669) | [8] 1:52.307 (13.731) | [9] 2:03.941 (11.634) | [10] 2:15.569 (11.628) | [11] 2:27.122 (11.553) | [12] 2:39.187 (12.065) | [13] 2:51.584 (12.397) | [14] 3:04.721 (13.137) Official Finish Time: 3:04.721 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:25.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.687 (12.687) | [2] 28.954 (16.267) | [3] 43.214 (14.260) | [4] 57.230 (14.016) | [5] 1:10.934 (13.704) | [6] 1:24.593 (13.659) | [7] 1:38.202 (13.609) | [8] 1:52.060 (13.858) | [9] 2:06.283 (14.223) | [10] 2:21.070 (14.787) | [11] 2:36.674 (15.604) | [12] 2:52.986 (16.312) | [13] 3:09.564 (16.578) | [14] 3:25.421 (15.857) Official Finish Time: 3:25.421 |
|