|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.023 (19.023) | [2] 32.612 (13.589) | [3] 45.356 (12.744) | [4] 57.696 (12.340) | [5] 1:09.000 (11.304) | [6] 1:19.732 (10.732) | [7] 1:30.146 (10.414) | [8] 1:40.469 (10.323) | [9] 1:50.527 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 1:50.527 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.138 (19.138) | [2] 32.747 (13.609) | [3] 45.464 (12.717) | [4] 57.799 (12.335) | [5] 1:09.109 (11.310) | [6] 1:19.892 (10.783) | [7] 1:30.374 (10.482) | [8] 1:40.949 (10.575) | [9] 1:51.752 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 1:51.752 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:02.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.812 (18.812) | [2] 32.451 (13.639) | [3] 45.205 (12.754) | [4] 57.710 (12.505) | [5] 1:09.928 (12.218) | [6] 1:22.269 (12.341) | [7] 1:35.345 (13.076) | [8] 1:48.821 (13.476) | [9] 2:02.347 (13.527) Official Finish Time: 2:02.347 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
ÁRPÁS Dóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:12.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.423 (19.423) | [2] 33.203 (13.780) | [3] 46.739 (13.536) | [4] 1:00.377 (13.638) | [5] 1:14.278 (13.901) | [6] 1:28.508 (14.230) | [7] 1:43.758 (15.250) | [8] 1:58.175 (14.417) | [9] 2:12.634 (14.460) Official Finish Time: 2:12.634 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.773 (17.773) | [2] 30.716 (12.943) | [3] 43.782 (13.066) | [4] 56.612 (12.830) | [5] 1:07.844 (11.232) | [6] 1:19.451 (11.607) | [7] 1:30.922 (11.471) | [8] 1:41.897 (10.975) | [9] 1:52.486 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 1:52.486 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.885 (17.885) | [2] 30.627 (12.742) | [3] 43.665 (13.038) | [4] 56.585 (12.920) | [5] 1:07.951 (11.366) | [6] 1:19.556 (11.605) | [7] 1:31.040 (11.484) | [8] 1:42.115 (11.075) | [9] 1:52.996 (10.881) Official Finish Time: 1:52.996 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:56.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.910 (17.910) | [2] 30.819 (12.909) | [3] 43.898 (13.079) | [4] 56.905 (13.007) | [5] 1:08.809 (11.904) | [6] 1:20.646 (11.837) | [7] 1:32.901 (12.255) | [8] 1:45.113 (12.212) | [9] 1:56.974 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 1:56.974 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.098 (18.098) | [2] 30.893 (12.795) | [3] 44.009 (13.116) | [4] 57.059 (13.050) | [5] 1:09.013 (11.954) | [6] 1:20.752 (11.739) | [7] 1:33.016 (12.264) | [8] 1:45.365 (12.349) | [9] 1:57.580 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 1:57.580 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.992 (17.992) | [2] 30.840 (12.848) | [3] 43.267 (12.427) | [4] 55.777 (12.510) | [5] 1:08.373 (12.596) | [6] 1:20.806 (12.433) | [7] 1:31.432 (10.626) | [8] 1:42.310 (10.878) | [9] 1:52.519 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 1:52.519 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.865 (17.865) | [2] 30.704 (12.839) | [3] 43.164 (12.460) | [4] 55.659 (12.495) | [5] 1:08.258 (12.599) | [6] 1:20.309 (12.051) | [7] 1:31.541 (11.232) | [8] 1:42.415 (10.874) | [9] 1:52.691 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 1:52.691 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:00.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.625 (17.625) | [2] 30.568 (12.943) | [3] 43.050 (12.482) | [4] 55.542 (12.492) | [5] 1:08.149 (12.607) | [6] 1:20.820 (12.671) | [7] 1:33.808 (12.988) | [8] 1:47.345 (13.537) | [9] 2:00.427 (13.082) Official Finish Time: 2:00.427 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:17.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.797 (17.797) | [2] 31.133 (13.336) | [3] 44.212 (13.079) | [4] 58.446 (14.234) | [5] 1:13.779 (15.333) | [6] 1:30.135 (16.356) | [7] 1:47.176 (17.041) | [8] 2:03.013 (15.837) | [9] 2:17.575 (14.562) Official Finish Time: 2:17.575 |
|