|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 19.333 (10.577) | [3] 29.207 (9.874) | [4] 39.099 (9.892) | [5] 48.897 (9.798) Official Finish Time: 48.897 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.460 (8.460) | [2] 19.219 (10.759) | [3] 29.559 (10.340) | [4] 40.143 (10.584) | [5] 51.160 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 51.160 |
|
3 |
(2) |
98. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 20.053 (11.389) | [3] 31.534 (11.481) | [4] 43.235 (11.701) | [5] 54.737 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 54.737 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.343 (9.343) | [2] 21.084 (11.741) | [3] 32.616 (11.532) | [4] 44.354 (11.738) | [5] 56.194 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 56.194 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.205 (8.205) | [2] 18.103 (9.898) | [3] 27.454 (9.351) | [4] 37.129 (9.675) | [5] 46.829 (9.700) Official Finish Time: 46.829 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.346 (8.346) | [2] 18.456 (10.110) | [3] 27.987 (9.531) | [4] 37.828 (9.841) | [5] 47.909 (10.081) Official Finish Time: 47.909 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 19.653 (10.912) | [3] 30.443 (10.790) | [4] 41.679 (11.236) | [5] 53.059 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 53.059 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 23.567 (13.379) | [3] 37.472 (13.905) | [4] 50.748 (13.276) | [5] 51.064 (0.317) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 18.322 (10.024) | [3] 28.086 (9.764) | [4] 38.111 (10.025) | [5] 47.793 (9.682) Official Finish Time: 47.793 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 18.259 (10.141) | [3] 28.009 (9.750) | [4] 38.054 (10.045) | [5] 48.088 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 48.088 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 19.919 (11.149) | [3] 31.059 (11.140) | [4] 42.409 (11.350) | [5] 53.830 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 53.830 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
ÁRPÁS Dóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.360 (10.360) | [2] 23.731 (13.371) | [3] 37.965 (14.234) | [4] 52.400 (14.435) | [5] 1:06.222 (13.822) Official Finish Time: 1:06.222 |
|