|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
122. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.172 (9.172) | [2] 21.454 (12.282) | [3] 33.570 (12.116) | [4] 46.298 (12.728) | [5] 58.920 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 58.920 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:05.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.774 (9.774) | [2] 22.874 (13.100) | [3] 36.459 (13.585) | [4] 50.582 (14.123) | [5] 1:05.253 (14.671) Official Finish Time: 1:05.253 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:06.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.171 (10.171) | [2] 23.349 (13.178) | [3] 36.761 (13.412) | [4] 51.455 (14.694) | [5] 1:06.095 (14.640) Official Finish Time: 1:06.095 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.296 (10.296) | [2] 23.652 (13.356) | [3] 37.375 (13.723) | [4] 52.136 (14.761) | [5] 1:06.666 (14.530) Official Finish Time: 1:06.666 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:13.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.017 (11.017) | [2] 26.109 (15.092) | [3] 41.265 (15.156) | [4] 57.315 (16.050) | [5] 1:13.059 (15.744) Official Finish Time: 1:13.059 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.838 (8.838) | [2] 20.890 (12.052) | [3] 32.547 (11.657) | [4] 44.451 (11.904) | [5] 56.439 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 56.439 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 21.325 (12.176) | [3] 33.445 (12.120) | [4] 45.804 (12.359) | [5] 58.592 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 58.592 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.491 (9.491) | [2] 21.822 (12.331) | [3] 34.165 (12.343) | [4] 47.051 (12.886) | [5] 1:00.159 (13.108) Official Finish Time: 1:00.159 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.026 (10.026) | [2] 27.839 (17.813) | [3] 42.909 (15.070) | [4] 1:01.907 (18.998) | [5] 10:49:20.815 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.947 (8.947) | [2] 20.620 (11.673) | [3] 32.270 (11.650) | [4] 44.439 (12.169) | [5] 56.557 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 56.557 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.288 (9.288) | [2] 21.296 (12.008) | [3] 32.853 (11.557) | [4] 44.603 (11.750) | [5] 56.574 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 56.574 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 21.182 (11.711) | [3] 32.874 (11.692) | [4] 44.984 (12.110) | [5] 57.196 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 57.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 22.151 (12.396) | [3] 34.965 (12.814) | [4] 48.491 (13.526) | [5] 1:02.045 (13.555) Official Finish Time: 1:02.045 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 19.046 (10.679) | [3] 29.637 (10.591) | [4] 40.619 (10.982) | [5] 51.885 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 51.885 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 19.710 (11.029) | [3] 30.767 (11.057) | [4] 42.061 (11.294) | [5] 53.472 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 53.472 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.376 (9.376) | [2] 20.800 (11.424) | [3] 32.053 (11.253) | [4] 44.118 (12.065) | [5] 56.089 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 56.089 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 20.721 (11.461) | [3] 32.407 (11.686) | [4] 44.332 (11.925) | [5] 56.228 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 56.228 |
|