|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.796 (8.796) | [2] 21.106 (12.310) | [3] 33.423 (12.317) | [4] 46.252 (12.829) | [5] 59.413 (13.161) Official Finish Time: 59.413 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.365 (9.365) | [2] 21.858 (12.493) | [3] 34.553 (12.695) | [4] 48.006 (13.453) | [5] 1:01.671 (13.665) Official Finish Time: 1:01.671 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:04.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.869 (9.869) | [2] 22.858 (12.989) | [3] 36.245 (13.387) | [4] 50.200 (13.955) | [5] 1:04.840 (14.640) Official Finish Time: 1:04.840 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:08.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.242 (10.242) | [2] 23.474 (13.232) | [3] 37.259 (13.785) | [4] 52.217 (14.958) | [5] 1:08.107 (15.890) Official Finish Time: 1:08.107 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 20.969 (12.058) | [3] 32.988 (12.019) | [4] 45.209 (12.221) | [5] 57.090 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 57.090 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:05.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.804 (9.804) | [2] 23.082 (13.278) | [3] 36.504 (13.422) | [4] 50.868 (14.364) | [5] 1:05.884 (15.016) Official Finish Time: 1:05.884 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:09.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.193 (10.193) | [2] 23.457 (13.264) | [3] 37.213 (13.756) | [4] 52.484 (15.271) | [5] 1:09.522 (17.038) Official Finish Time: 1:09.522 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:10.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.175 (11.175) | [2] 25.823 (14.648) | [3] 40.614 (14.791) | [4] 55.620 (15.006) | [5] 1:10.867 (15.247) Official Finish Time: 1:10.867 |
|
- |
(1) |
122. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
false start->to D |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 20.697 (11.621) | [3] 31.981 (11.284) | [4] 43.478 (11.497) | [5] 55.062 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 55.062 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 20.916 (11.675) | [3] 32.358 (11.442) | [4] 44.275 (11.917) | [5] 56.234 (11.959) Official Finish Time: 56.234 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.266 (9.266) | [2] 21.416 (12.150) | [3] 33.071 (11.655) | [4] 44.995 (11.924) | [5] 56.525 (11.530) Official Finish Time: 56.525 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.395 (9.395) | [2] 21.202 (11.807) | [3] 32.914 (11.712) | [4] 45.044 (12.130) | [5] 57.847 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 57.847 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 19.322 (10.743) | [3] 29.933 (10.611) | [4] 40.920 (10.987) | [5] 51.703 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 51.703 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 20.780 (11.745) | [3] 32.503 (11.723) | [4] 44.607 (12.104) | [5] 56.756 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 56.756 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.281 (9.281) | [2] 21.035 (11.754) | [3] 32.601 (11.566) | [4] 44.604 (12.003) | [5] 57.186 (12.583) Official Finish Time: 57.186 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.582 (9.582) | [2] 21.592 (12.010) | [3] 33.534 (11.942) | [4] 46.009 (12.475) | [5] 58.768 (12.760) Official Finish Time: 58.768 |
|