|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.313 (16.313) | [2] 29.290 (12.977) | [3] 42.751 (13.462) Official Finish Time: 42.751 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.956 (16.956) | [2] 30.168 (13.212) | [3] 43.367 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 43.367 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
44.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.712 (17.712) | [2] 31.227 (13.515) | [3] 44.960 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 44.960 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
47.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.407 (18.407) | [2] 32.753 (14.346) | [3] 47.470 (14.718) Official Finish Time: 47.470 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.570 (17.570) | [2] 30.577 (13.007) | [3] 1:01.425 (30.849) Official Finish Time: 1:01.425 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 26.243 (11.585) | [3] 37.800 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 37.800 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 26.955 (11.435) | [3] 38.354 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 38.354 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 27.668 (12.179) | [3] 39.442 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 39.442 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.751 (15.751) | [2] 27.780 (12.029) | [3] 39.582 (11.803) Official Finish Time: 39.582 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
106. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 26.238 (11.158) | [3] 37.166 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 37.166 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.902 (14.902) | [2] 26.796 (11.894) | [3] 38.387 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 38.387 |
|
3 |
(1) |
92. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.043 (15.043) | [2] 26.909 (11.866) | [3] 38.656 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 38.656 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 27.624 (11.821) | [3] 39.505 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 39.505 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.897 (13.897) | [2] 24.276 (10.379) | [3] 34.793 (10.517) Official Finish Time: 34.793 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.691 (14.691) | [2] 26.091 (11.400) | [3] 37.392 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 37.392 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.032 (15.032) | [2] 26.286 (11.254) | [3] 37.467 (11.181) Official Finish Time: 37.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.252 (15.252) | [2] 26.503 (11.251) | [3] 37.974 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 37.974 |
|