|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.368 (16.368) | [2] 29.145 (12.777) | [3] 42.520 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 42.520 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
44.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.145 (17.145) | [2] 30.892 (13.747) | [3] 44.410 (13.519) Official Finish Time: 44.410 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.009 (18.009) | [2] 32.315 (14.306) | [3] 45.872 (13.558) Official Finish Time: 45.872 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
46.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.855 (17.855) | [2] 32.279 (14.424) | [3] 46.253 (13.975) Official Finish Time: 46.253 |
|
5 |
(2) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.464 (16.464) | [2] 36.928 (20.464) | [3] 52.116 (15.189) Official Finish Time: 52.116 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.651 (14.651) | [2] 25.922 (11.271) | [3] 37.079 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 37.079 |
|
2 |
(4) |
122. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.466 (15.466) | [2] 27.463 (11.997) | [3] 39.520 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 39.520 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.903 (15.903) | [2] 27.776 (11.873) | [3] 39.842 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 39.842 |
|
4 |
(1) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.731 (14.731) | [2] 43.336 (28.605) | [3] 9:36:24.862 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.733 (14.733) | [2] 26.045 (11.312) | [3] 37.088 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 37.088 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.030 (15.030) | [2] 26.554 (11.524) | [3] 37.764 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 37.764 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.783 (15.783) | [2] 27.800 (12.017) | [3] 39.966 (12.166) Official Finish Time: 39.966 |
|
- |
(3) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 44 | [3] 15.10 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.822 (13.822) | [2] 24.098 (10.276) | [3] 34.104 (10.007) Official Finish Time: 34.104 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.896 (14.896) | [2] 26.525 (11.629) | [3] 38.104 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 38.104 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.047 (15.047) | [2] 26.694 (11.647) | [3] 38.231 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 38.231 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.332 (11.789) | [3] 39.127 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 39.127 |
|