|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
91. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.204 (14.204) | [2] 25.083 (10.879) | [3] 36.063 (10.980) | [4] 47.409 (11.346) | [5] 59.684 (12.275) | [6] 1:11.512 (11.828) | [7] 1:22.862 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:22.862 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.118 (15.118) | [2] 27.217 (12.099) | [3] 39.732 (12.515) | [4] 52.541 (12.809) | [5] 1:05.597 (13.056) | [6] 1:18.696 (13.099) | [7] 1:31.828 (13.133) Official Finish Time: 1:31.828 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.514 (15.514) | [2] 27.695 (12.181) | [3] 40.272 (12.577) | [4] 53.439 (13.167) | [5] 1:07.146 (13.707) | [6] 1:21.503 (14.357) | [7] 1:35.242 (13.740) Official Finish Time: 1:35.242 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.177 (17.177) | [2] 30.811 (13.634) | [3] 44.534 (13.723) | [4] 58.568 (14.034) | [5] 1:13.761 (15.193) | [6] 1:29.800 (16.039) | [7] 1:45.179 (15.380) Official Finish Time: 1:45.179 |
|
5 |
(1) |
137. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:46.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.077 (17.077) | [2] 30.762 (13.685) | [3] 45.039 (14.277) | [4] 1:00.046 (15.007) | [5] 1:15.695 (15.649) | [6] 1:31.437 (15.742) | [7] 1:46.250 (14.814) Official Finish Time: 1:46.250 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.793 (11.799) | [3] 39.033 (12.240) | [4] 52.248 (13.215) | [5] 1:06.009 (13.761) | [6] 1:20.175 (14.166) | [7] 1:33.405 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 1:33.405 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 27.729 (12.076) | [3] 40.566 (12.837) | [4] 54.474 (13.908) | [5] 1:09.254 (14.780) | [6] 1:23.994 (14.740) | [7] 1:39.033 (15.039) Official Finish Time: 1:39.033 |
|
3 |
(2) |
136. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 31.816 (16.696) | [3] 47.029 (15.213) | [4] 1:01.732 (14.703) | [5] 1:16.677 (14.945) | [6] 1:31.131 (14.454) | [7] 1:45.881 (14.750) Official Finish Time: 1:45.881 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.384 (15.384) | [2] 35.650 (20.266) | [3] 52.290 (16.640) | [4] 1:07.163 (14.873) | [5] 1:21.681 (14.518) | [6] 1:36.084 (14.403) | [7] 1:49.409 (13.325) Official Finish Time: 1:49.409 |
|
5 |
(1) |
138. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:49.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.978 (16.978) | [2] 30.554 (13.576) | [3] 45.055 (14.501) | [4] 1:00.829 (15.774) | [5] 1:16.697 (15.868) | [6] 1:33.353 (16.656) | [7] 1:49.624 (16.271) Official Finish Time: 1:49.624 |
|
6 |
(5) |
12. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:55.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.549 (18.549) | [2] 33.246 (14.697) | [3] 48.597 (15.351) | [4] 1:05.139 (16.542) | [5] 1:21.703 (16.564) | [6] 1:38.337 (16.634) | [7] 1:55.162 (16.825) Official Finish Time: 1:55.162 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
106. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:25.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.970 (14.970) | [2] 26.330 (11.360) | [3] 37.876 (11.546) | [4] 49.887 (12.011) | [5] 1:02.133 (12.246) | [6] 1:13.950 (11.817) | [7] 1:25.663 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 1:25.663 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.770 (14.770) | [2] 26.188 (11.418) | [3] 37.761 (11.573) | [4] 49.746 (11.985) | [5] 1:02.306 (12.560) | [6] 1:15.302 (12.996) | [7] 1:28.623 (13.322) Official Finish Time: 1:28.623 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 26.617 (11.380) | [3] 38.130 (11.513) | [4] 49.997 (11.867) | [5] 1:02.281 (12.284) | [6] 1:15.531 (13.250) | [7] 1:29.839 (14.309) Official Finish Time: 1:29.839 |
|
4 |
(6) |
122. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.837 (15.837) | [2] 28.225 (12.388) | [3] 41.006 (12.781) | [4] 54.408 (13.402) | [5] 1:07.730 (13.322) | [6] 1:21.771 (14.041) | [7] 1:35.720 (13.950) Official Finish Time: 1:35.720 |
|
5 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.025 (16.025) | [2] 28.136 (12.111) | [3] 40.853 (12.717) | [4] 54.311 (13.458) | [5] 1:08.356 (14.045) | [6] 1:23.098 (14.742) | [7] 1:37.961 (14.864) Official Finish Time: 1:37.961 |
|
6 |
(3) |
6. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:50.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 30.525 (13.332) | [3] 45.048 (14.523) | [4] 1:00.430 (15.382) | [5] 1:17.051 (16.621) | [6] 1:34.285 (17.234) | [7] 1:50.688 (16.404) Official Finish Time: 1:50.688 |
|