|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.596 (8.596) | [2] 19.819 (11.223) | [3] 30.722 (10.903) | [4] 42.121 (11.399) | [5] 53.781 (11.660) Official Finish Time: 53.781 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:04.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.362 (8.362) | [2] 19.270 (10.908) | [3] 38.413 (19.143) | [4] 51.437 (13.024) | [5] 1:04.472 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 1:04.472 |
|
- |
(3) |
163. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 18.659 (10.676) | [3] 29.176 (10.517) | [4] 39.920 (10.744) | [5] 50.759 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 50.759 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
50.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 18.662 (10.851) | [3] 29.106 (10.444) | [4] 39.852 (10.746) | [5] 50.925 (11.073) Official Finish Time: 50.925 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 18.815 (10.635) | [3] 29.314 (10.499) | [4] 40.015 (10.701) | [5] 50.944 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 50.944 |
|
4 |
(5) |
107. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
51.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 18.953 (10.534) | [3] 29.433 (10.480) | [4] 40.211 (10.778) | [5] 51.040 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 51.040 |
|
5 |
(6) |
137. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
51.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.269 (10.689) | [3] 29.717 (10.448) | [4] 40.366 (10.649) | [5] 51.216 (10.850) Official Finish Time: 51.216 |
|
- |
(4) |
61. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 18.034 (10.139) | [3] 27.857 (9.823) | [4] 37.971 (10.114) | [5] 48.165 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 48.165 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.202 (10.147) | [3] 28.084 (9.882) | [4] 38.328 (10.244) | [5] 48.828 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 48.828 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.170 (8.170) | [2] 18.593 (10.423) | [3] 28.826 (10.233) | [4] 39.254 (10.428) | [5] 49.845 (10.592) Official Finish Time: 49.845 |
|
4 |
(3) |
147. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
49.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.121 (9.121) | [2] 19.611 (10.490) | [3] 29.340 (9.729) | [4] 39.291 (9.951) | [5] 49.970 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 49.970 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.687 (10.320) | [3] 29.009 (10.322) | [4] 39.406 (10.397) | [5] 50.169 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 50.169 |
|