|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.394 (14.394) | [2] 26.062 (11.668) | [3] 38.083 (12.021) | [4] 50.481 (12.398) | [5] 1:03.501 (13.020) | [6] 1:16.284 (12.783) | [7] 1:28.075 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 1:28.075 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
PAJĄK Bartosz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:42.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.666 (16.666) | [2] 29.964 (13.298) | [3] 42.892 (12.928) | [4] 56.574 (13.682) | [5] 1:11.283 (14.709) | [6] 1:26.716 (15.433) | [7] 1:42.050 (15.334) Official Finish Time: 1:42.050 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:42.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 29.935 (13.490) | [3] 43.502 (13.567) | [4] 56.995 (13.493) | [5] 1:11.609 (14.614) | [6] 1:26.391 (14.782) | [7] 1:42.800 (16.409) Official Finish Time: 1:42.800 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:44.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.367 (17.367) | [2] 31.033 (13.666) | [3] 45.090 (14.057) | [4] 59.830 (14.740) | [5] 1:14.890 (15.060) | [6] 1:29.237 (14.347) | [7] 1:44.150 (14.912) Official Finish Time: 1:44.150 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:44.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.011 (18.011) | [2] 32.268 (14.257) | [3] 45.718 (13.450) | [4] 1:00.203 (14.485) | [5] 1:14.550 (14.347) | [6] 1:29.546 (14.996) | [7] 1:44.231 (14.685) Official Finish Time: 1:44.231 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:23.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.509 (16.509) | [2] 26.609 (10.100) | [3] 37.164 (10.555) | [4] 48.397 (11.233) | [5] 59.974 (11.577) | [6] 1:11.618 (11.644) | [7] 1:23.740 (12.122) Official Finish Time: 1:23.740 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.940 (14.940) | [2] 26.466 (11.526) | [3] 37.976 (11.510) | [4] 49.433 (11.457) | [5] 1:01.467 (12.034) | [6] 1:14.092 (12.625) | [7] 1:26.756 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 1:26.756 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:30.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 28.628 (12.274) | [3] 40.416 (11.788) | [4] 52.199 (11.783) | [5] 1:04.432 (12.233) | [6] 1:17.251 (12.819) | [7] 1:30.244 (12.993) Official Finish Time: 1:30.244 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:38.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.443 (17.443) | [2] 30.228 (12.785) | [3] 43.338 (13.110) | [4] 57.027 (13.689) | [5] 1:11.031 (14.004) | [6] 1:25.010 (13.979) | [7] 1:38.631 (13.621) Official Finish Time: 1:38.631 |
|
5 |
(5) |
28. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:39.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.107 (16.107) | [2] 28.772 (12.665) | [3] 41.455 (12.683) | [4] 55.166 (13.711) | [5] 1:09.663 (14.497) | [6] 1:24.402 (14.739) | [7] 1:39.089 (14.687) Official Finish Time: 1:39.089 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.783 (13.783) | [2] 24.034 (10.251) | [3] 34.378 (10.344) | [4] 45.092 (10.714) | [5] 56.528 (11.436) | [6] 1:08.294 (11.766) | [7] 1:20.275 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 1:20.275 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:20.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.135 (14.135) | [2] 24.661 (10.526) | [3] 35.264 (10.603) | [4] 46.181 (10.917) | [5] 57.424 (11.243) | [6] 1:09.053 (11.629) | [7] 1:20.445 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 1:20.445 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.285 (14.285) | [2] 24.825 (10.540) | [3] 35.640 (10.815) | [4] 46.673 (11.033) | [5] 58.126 (11.453) | [6] 1:09.858 (11.732) | [7] 1:21.654 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 1:21.654 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.669 (14.669) | [2] 24.973 (10.304) | [3] 35.460 (10.487) | [4] 46.579 (11.119) | [5] 58.188 (11.609) | [6] 1:10.012 (11.824) | [7] 1:21.799 (11.786) Official Finish Time: 1:21.799 |
|
5 |
(5) |
137. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.639 (14.639) | [2] 34.671 (20.032) | [3] 1:15.197 (40.526) | [4] 12:07:26.537 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.549 (13.549) | [2] 22.790 (9.241) | [3] 32.201 (9.411) | [4] 42.014 (9.813) | [5] 52.126 (10.112) | [6] 1:02.550 (10.424) | [7] 1:12.393 (9.842) Official Finish Time: 1:12.393 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:15.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.477 (13.477) | [2] 23.266 (9.789) | [3] 32.944 (9.678) | [4] 42.952 (10.008) | [5] 53.329 (10.377) | [6] 1:04.312 (10.983) | [7] 1:15.087 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 1:15.087 |
|
3 |
(5) |
53. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:18.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.322 (14.322) | [2] 24.367 (10.045) | [3] 34.614 (10.247) | [4] 45.062 (10.448) | [5] 56.008 (10.946) | [6] 1:07.331 (11.323) | [7] 1:18.405 (11.073) Official Finish Time: 1:18.405 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:18.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.254 (14.254) | [2] 24.594 (10.340) | [3] 34.709 (10.115) | [4] 45.226 (10.517) | [5] 56.124 (10.898) | [6] 1:07.509 (11.385) | [7] 1:18.591 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 1:18.591 |
|
5 |
(2) |
101. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.333 (29.333) | [2] 46.957 (17.624) | [3] 58.301 (11.344) | [4] 1:09.205 (10.904) | [5] 1:20.564 (11.359) | [6] 1:32.016 (11.452) | [7] 1:43.247 (11.230) Official Finish Time: 1:43.247 |
|