|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 27.635 (12.071) | [3] 39.752 (12.117) | [4] 51.515 (11.763) | [5] 1:03.301 (11.786) | [6] 1:15.429 (12.128) | [7] 1:27.506 (12.077) | [8] 1:40.036 (12.530) | [9] 1:52.454 (12.418) Official Finish Time: 1:52.454 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:55.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 28.115 (12.142) | [3] 40.169 (12.054) | [4] 52.015 (11.846) | [5] 1:04.200 (12.185) | [6] 1:16.495 (12.295) | [7] 1:29.364 (12.869) | [8] 1:42.311 (12.947) | [9] 1:55.211 (12.900) Official Finish Time: 1:55.211 |
|
3 |
(1) |
103. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 28.194 (11.930) | [3] 39.987 (11.793) | [4] 51.839 (11.852) | [5] 1:04.000 (12.161) | [6] 1:16.369 (12.369) | [7] 1:29.447 (13.078) | [8] 1:42.885 (13.438) | [9] 1:56.256 (13.371) Official Finish Time: 1:56.256 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:08.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.487 (18.487) | [2] 32.042 (13.555) | [3] 45.486 (13.444) | [4] 59.210 (13.724) | [5] 1:12.964 (13.754) | [6] 1:26.816 (13.852) | [7] 1:40.694 (13.878) | [8] 1:54.629 (13.935) | [9] 2:08.321 (13.692) Official Finish Time: 2:08.321 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
PAJĄK Bartosz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:16.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.976 (17.976) | [2] 31.309 (13.333) | [3] 44.561 (13.252) | [4] 58.258 (13.697) | [5] 1:12.523 (14.265) | [6] 1:27.255 (14.732) | [7] 1:42.665 (15.410) | [8] 1:59.000 (16.335) | [9] 2:16.089 (17.089) Official Finish Time: 2:16.089 |
|
6 |
(6) |
26. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:22.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.092 (19.092) | [2] 33.249 (14.157) | [3] 47.565 (14.316) | [4] 1:02.114 (14.549) | [5] 1:18.160 (16.046) | [6] 1:33.970 (15.810) | [7] 1:49.531 (15.561) | [8] 2:06.050 (16.519) | [9] 2:22.981 (16.931) Official Finish Time: 2:22.981 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.235 (24.235) | [2] 43.354 (19.119) | [3] 55.471 (12.117) | [4] 1:05.843 (10.372) | [5] 1:16.647 (10.804) | [6] 1:27.894 (11.247) | [7] 1:39.374 (11.480) | [8] 1:51.083 (11.709) | [9] 2:03.014 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 2:03.014 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.793 (24.793) | [2] 43.744 (18.951) | [3] 56.095 (12.351) | [4] 1:06.694 (10.599) | [5] 1:17.597 (10.903) | [6] 1:28.646 (11.049) | [7] 1:39.931 (11.285) | [8] 1:51.809 (11.878) | [9] 2:03.481 (11.671) Official Finish Time: 2:03.481 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:04.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.572 (24.572) | [2] 43.506 (18.934) | [3] 55.700 (12.194) | [4] 1:06.077 (10.377) | [5] 1:16.865 (10.788) | [6] 1:28.144 (11.279) | [7] 1:39.733 (11.589) | [8] 1:52.120 (12.387) | [9] 2:04.292 (12.171) Official Finish Time: 2:04.292 |
|
4 |
(5) |
142. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:04.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.403 (24.403) | [2] 43.416 (19.013) | [3] 55.822 (12.406) | [4] 1:07.116 (11.294) | [5] 1:18.323 (11.207) | [6] 1:29.799 (11.476) | [7] 1:41.465 (11.666) | [8] 1:53.151 (11.686) | [9] 2:04.590 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 2:04.590 |
|
5 |
(2) |
102. |
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.880 (24.880) | [2] 43.638 (18.758) | [3] 55.976 (12.338) | [4] 1:06.450 (10.474) | [5] 1:17.393 (10.943) | [6] 1:28.948 (11.555) | [7] 1:40.649 (11.701) | [8] 1:52.999 (12.350) | [9] 2:05.121 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 2:05.121 |
|
6 |
(6) |
23. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:12.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.942 (24.942) | [2] 43.906 (18.964) | [3] 56.674 (12.768) | [4] 1:08.211 (11.537) | [5] 1:19.862 (11.651) | [6] 1:32.164 (12.302) | [7] 1:45.053 (12.889) | [8] 1:58.372 (13.319) | [9] 2:12.161 (13.788) Official Finish Time: 2:12.161 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.505 (13.505) | [2] 23.167 (9.662) | [3] 32.984 (9.817) | [4] 43.102 (10.118) | [5] 53.531 (10.429) | [6] 1:04.282 (10.751) | [7] 1:15.390 (11.108) | [8] 1:26.627 (11.237) | [9] 1:36.913 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 1:36.913 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.666 (13.666) | [2] 23.296 (9.630) | [3] 33.225 (9.929) | [4] 43.602 (10.377) | [5] 54.521 (10.919) | [6] 1:05.785 (11.264) | [7] 1:17.235 (11.450) | [8] 1:28.914 (11.679) | [9] 1:39.748 (10.834) Official Finish Time: 1:39.748 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:42.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 24.987 (9.860) | [3] 35.023 (10.036) | [4] 45.832 (10.809) | [5] 56.468 (10.636) | [6] 1:07.517 (11.049) | [7] 1:18.993 (11.476) | [8] 1:31.108 (12.115) | [9] 1:42.583 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 1:42.583 |
|
4 |
(6) |
105. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.417 (14.417) | [2] 24.753 (10.336) | [3] 35.257 (10.504) | [4] 46.376 (11.119) | [5] 57.812 (11.436) | [6] 1:09.341 (11.529) | [7] 1:20.995 (11.654) | [8] 1:32.817 (11.822) | [9] 1:44.475 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 1:44.475 |
|
5 |
(2) |
53. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.024 (14.024) | [2] 24.139 (10.115) | [3] 34.885 (10.746) | [4] 46.480 (11.595) | [5] 57.957 (11.477) | [6] 1:09.620 (11.663) | [7] 1:21.806 (12.186) | [8] 1:34.819 (13.013) | [9] 1:47.983 (13.164) Official Finish Time: 1:47.983 |
|
6 |
(4) |
99. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.633 (27.633) | [2] 39.876 (12.243) | [3] 51.745 (11.869) | [4] 1:05.091 (13.346) | [5] 1:17.341 (12.250) | [6] 1:29.087 (11.746) | [7] 1:40.810 (11.723) | [8] 1:53.472 (12.662) | [9] 2:06.041 (12.569) Official Finish Time: 2:06.041 |
|