|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.987 (21.987) | [2] 36.561 (14.574) | [3] 50.391 (13.830) | [4] 1:00.865 (10.474) | [5] 1:10.719 (9.854) | [6] 1:21.102 (10.383) | [7] 1:31.386 (10.284) | [8] 1:41.968 (10.582) | [9] 1:52.844 (10.875) Official Finish Time: 1:52.844 |
|
2 |
(5) |
41. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:54.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.487 (22.487) | [2] 36.726 (14.239) | [3] 50.183 (13.457) | [4] 1:00.431 (10.248) | [5] 1:10.564 (10.133) | [6] 1:21.042 (10.478) | [7] 1:32.011 (10.969) | [8] 1:43.262 (11.251) | [9] 1:54.598 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 1:54.598 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.110 (22.110) | [2] 36.708 (14.598) | [3] 50.538 (13.830) | [4] 1:01.413 (10.875) | [5] 1:11.967 (10.554) | [6] 1:22.688 (10.721) | [7] 1:33.684 (10.996) | [8] 1:44.922 (11.238) | [9] 1:56.170 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 1:56.170 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:56.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.228 (22.228) | [2] 36.812 (14.584) | [3] 50.513 (13.701) | [4] 1:01.652 (11.139) | [5] 1:12.141 (10.489) | [6] 1:22.910 (10.769) | [7] 1:33.958 (11.048) | [8] 1:45.327 (11.369) | [9] 1:56.763 (11.435) Official Finish Time: 1:56.763 |
|
5 |
(4) |
142. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:01.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.347 (22.347) | [2] 36.924 (14.577) | [3] 50.760 (13.836) | [4] 1:02.442 (11.682) | [5] 1:13.721 (11.279) | [6] 1:25.258 (11.537) | [7] 1:36.982 (11.724) | [8] 1:48.975 (11.993) | [9] 2:01.259 (12.283) Official Finish Time: 2:01.259 |
|
6 |
(6) |
23. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:03.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.850 (21.850) | [2] 36.446 (14.596) | [3] 50.362 (13.916) | [4] 1:03.134 (12.772) | [5] 1:14.734 (11.600) | [6] 1:26.453 (11.719) | [7] 1:38.443 (11.990) | [8] 1:50.541 (12.098) | [9] 2:03.034 (12.492) Official Finish Time: 2:03.034 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
101. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.345 (20.345) | [2] 32.810 (12.465) | [3] 44.566 (11.756) | [4] 56.379 (11.813) | [5] 1:07.946 (11.567) | [6] 1:18.519 (10.573) | [7] 1:28.689 (10.170) | [8] 1:39.668 (10.979) | [9] 1:51.021 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 1:51.021 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:51.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.979 (20.979) | [2] 33.206 (12.227) | [3] 45.029 (11.823) | [4] 56.734 (11.705) | [5] 1:08.140 (11.406) | [6] 1:18.390 (10.250) | [7] 1:28.603 (10.213) | [8] 1:39.539 (10.936) | [9] 1:51.207 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:51.207 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.187 (20.187) | [2] 32.703 (12.516) | [3] 44.470 (11.767) | [4] 56.288 (11.818) | [5] 1:07.748 (11.460) | [6] 1:18.980 (11.232) | [7] 1:29.859 (10.879) | [8] 1:41.121 (11.262) | [9] 1:52.961 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 1:52.961 |
|
4 |
(6) |
55. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.485 (20.485) | [2] 32.952 (12.467) | [3] 44.711 (11.759) | [4] 56.511 (11.800) | [5] 1:08.152 (11.641) | [6] 1:19.355 (11.203) | [7] 1:30.762 (11.407) | [8] 1:42.594 (11.832) | [9] 1:54.452 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 1:54.452 |
|
5 |
(3) |
102. |
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.014 (20.014) | [2] 32.576 (12.562) | [3] 44.330 (11.754) | [4] 56.162 (11.832) | [5] 1:07.949 (11.787) | [6] 1:19.278 (11.329) | [7] 1:30.620 (11.342) | [8] 1:42.442 (11.822) | [9] 1:54.459 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 1:54.459 |
|
6 |
(5) |
52. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.734 (20.734) | [2] 33.077 (12.343) | [3] 44.909 (11.832) | [4] 56.629 (11.720) | [5] 1:08.351 (11.722) | [6] 1:19.480 (11.129) | [7] 1:31.035 (11.555) | [8] 1:42.687 (11.652) | [9] 1:54.675 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 1:54.675 |
|