|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.358 (15.358) | [2] 26.577 (11.219) | [3] 37.673 (11.096) | [4] 48.959 (11.286) | [5] 1:00.347 (11.388) | [6] 1:11.811 (11.464) | [7] 1:23.148 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 1:23.148 |
|
2 |
(1) |
114. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:23.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 26.733 (11.256) | [3] 37.817 (11.084) | [4] 49.095 (11.278) | [5] 1:00.602 (11.507) | [6] 1:12.009 (11.407) | [7] 1:23.330 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 1:23.330 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:36.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 28.472 (12.146) | [3] 40.961 (12.489) | [4] 54.058 (13.097) | [5] 1:07.892 (13.834) | [6] 1:22.075 (14.183) | [7] 1:36.060 (13.985) Official Finish Time: 1:36.060 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:43.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 26.981 (11.533) | [3] 37.962 (10.981) | [4] 49.219 (11.257) | [5] 1:00.751 (11.532) | [6] 1:12.776 (12.025) | [7] 1:43.990 (31.213) Official Finish Time: 1:43.990 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.977 (13.977) | [2] 24.636 (10.659) | [3] 35.465 (10.829) | [4] 46.318 (10.853) | [5] 57.259 (10.941) | [6] 1:08.410 (11.151) | [7] 1:19.646 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 1:19.646 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.089 (14.089) | [2] 24.721 (10.632) | [3] 35.574 (10.853) | [4] 46.774 (11.200) | [5] 57.614 (10.840) | [6] 1:08.887 (11.273) | [7] 1:20.256 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 1:20.256 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:22.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.404 (14.404) | [2] 25.152 (10.748) | [3] 35.886 (10.734) | [4] 46.891 (11.005) | [5] 58.311 (11.420) | [6] 1:10.260 (11.949) | [7] 1:22.366 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 1:22.366 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.862 (13.862) | [2] 24.514 (10.652) | [3] 35.384 (10.870) | [4] 46.688 (11.304) | [5] 58.211 (11.523) | [6] 1:10.166 (11.955) | [7] 1:31.099 (20.933) Official Finish Time: 1:31.099 |
|
- |
(5) |
77. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 14.794 (14.794) | [2] 25.458 (10.664) | [3] 36.244 (10.786) | [4] 47.225 (10.981) | [5] 58.622 (11.397) | [6] 1:10.536 (11.914) | [7] 1:29.679 (19.142) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:24.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.585 (16.585) | [2] 29.046 (12.461) | [3] 40.523 (11.477) | [4] 51.963 (11.440) | [5] 1:03.189 (11.226) | [6] 1:13.937 (10.748) | [7] 1:24.857 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 1:24.857 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.788 (16.788) | [2] 29.193 (12.405) | [3] 40.642 (11.449) | [4] 51.867 (11.225) | [5] 1:02.656 (10.789) | [6] 1:13.771 (11.115) | [7] 1:25.106 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 1:25.106 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.551 (16.551) | [2] 28.812 (12.261) | [3] 40.422 (11.610) | [4] 51.890 (11.468) | [5] 1:03.267 (11.377) | [6] 1:14.869 (11.602) | [7] 1:26.542 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 1:26.542 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.035 (17.035) | [2] 29.396 (12.361) | [3] 40.655 (11.259) | [4] 52.149 (11.494) | [5] 1:03.377 (11.228) | [6] 1:14.897 (11.520) | [7] 1:26.633 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 1:26.633 |
|
5 |
(5) |
68. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.464 (16.464) | [2] 28.733 (12.269) | [3] 40.325 (11.592) | [4] 51.768 (11.443) | [5] 1:03.178 (11.410) | [6] 1:14.976 (11.798) | [7] 1:27.252 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 1:27.252 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:16.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.153 (14.153) | [2] 24.787 (10.634) | [3] 35.380 (10.593) | [4] 45.533 (10.153) | [5] 55.539 (10.006) | [6] 1:05.829 (10.290) | [7] 1:16.079 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 1:16.079 |
|
2 |
(4) |
145. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:17.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.066 (14.066) | [2] 24.695 (10.629) | [3] 35.278 (10.583) | [4] 45.717 (10.439) | [5] 55.978 (10.261) | [6] 1:06.587 (10.609) | [7] 1:17.612 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 1:17.612 |
|
3 |
(5) |
78. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.246 (14.246) | [2] 24.873 (10.627) | [3] 35.488 (10.615) | [4] 45.847 (10.359) | [5] 56.183 (10.336) | [6] 1:06.905 (10.722) | [7] 1:18.022 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 1:18.022 |
|
4 |
(3) |
140. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:20.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 25.230 (10.557) | [3] 35.727 (10.497) | [4] 46.463 (10.736) | [5] 57.309 (10.846) | [6] 1:08.799 (11.490) | [7] 1:20.533 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:20.533 |
|
5 |
(2) |
74. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.459 (14.459) | [2] 24.960 (10.501) | [3] 35.565 (10.605) | [4] 45.972 (10.407) | [5] 56.406 (10.434) | [6] 1:07.338 (10.932) | [7] 1:22.751 (15.413) Official Finish Time: 1:22.751 |
|