|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.872 |
|
2 |
(5) |
73. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.042 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.943 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.815 |
|
5 |
(3) |
75. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.177 |
|
6 |
(6) |
14. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:28.050 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:56.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.110 (20.110) | [2] 35.541 (15.431) | [3] 49.129 (13.588) | [4] 1:02.091 (12.962) | [5] 1:14.213 (12.122) | [6] 1:25.934 (11.721) | [7] 1:36.099 (10.165) | [8] 1:46.142 (10.043) | [9] 1:56.243 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 1:56.243 |
|
2 |
(5) |
70. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.258 (20.258) | [2] 35.623 (15.365) | [3] 49.374 (13.751) | [4] 1:02.225 (12.851) | [5] 1:14.377 (12.152) | [6] 1:26.000 (11.623) | [7] 1:36.818 (10.818) | [8] 1:47.741 (10.923) | [9] 1:58.808 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 1:58.808 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.996 (19.996) | [2] 35.397 (15.401) | [3] 49.276 (13.879) | [4] 1:02.424 (13.148) | [5] 1:14.545 (12.121) | [6] 1:26.327 (11.782) | [7] 1:37.501 (11.174) | [8] 1:48.834 (11.333) | [9] 2:00.211 (11.377) Official Finish Time: 2:00.211 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.429 (20.429) | [2] 35.406 (14.977) | [3] 49.040 (13.634) | [4] 1:01.990 (12.950) | [5] 1:14.153 (12.163) | [6] 1:26.013 (11.860) | [7] 1:37.339 (11.326) | [8] 1:48.699 (11.360) | [9] 2:00.415 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 2:00.415 |
|
5 |
(4) |
39. |
TEJER Martyna |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:02.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.490 (20.490) | [2] 35.600 (15.110) | [3] 49.472 (13.872) | [4] 1:02.516 (13.044) | [5] 1:14.670 (12.154) | [6] 1:26.462 (11.792) | [7] 1:37.966 (11.504) | [8] 1:49.939 (11.973) | [9] 2:02.506 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 2:02.506 |
|
6 |
(6) |
19. |
PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 32.438 (32.438) | [2] 1:02.677 (30.239) | [3] 1:31.951 (29.274) | [4] 2:00.389 (28.438) | [5] 9:06:40.614 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.666 (20.666) | [2] 35.110 (14.444) | [3] 48.629 (13.519) | [4] 1:01.342 (12.713) | [5] 1:12.878 (11.536) | [6] 1:24.002 (11.124) | [7] 1:34.754 (10.752) | [8] 1:45.744 (10.990) | [9] 1:55.697 (9.953) Official Finish Time: 1:55.697 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.452 (20.452) | [2] 34.865 (14.413) | [3] 48.347 (13.482) | [4] 1:00.967 (12.620) | [5] 1:12.669 (11.702) | [6] 1:24.189 (11.520) | [7] 1:35.193 (11.004) | [8] 1:46.240 (11.047) | [9] 1:56.291 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 1:56.291 |
|
3 |
(5) |
4. |
GIERCZAK Klaudia |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:03.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.723 (20.723) | [2] 35.299 (14.576) | [3] 48.820 (13.521) | [4] 1:01.609 (12.789) | [5] 1:13.442 (11.833) | [6] 1:25.537 (12.095) | [7] 1:37.680 (12.143) | [8] 1:50.558 (12.878) | [9] 2:03.407 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 2:03.407 |
|
4 |
(6) |
71. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:24.664 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 20.310 (20.310) | [2] 34.775 (14.465) | [3] 48.255 (13.480) | [4] 1:00.953 (12.698) | [5] 1:12.782 (11.829) | [6] 1:40.893 (28.111) | [7] 1:57.572 (16.679) | [8] 2:12.606 (15.034) | [9] 2:24.664 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 2:24.664 |
|
5 |
(1) |
13. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 28.426 (28.426) | [2] 51.837 (23.411) | [3] 1:14.197 (22.360) | [4] 1:36.474 (22.277) | [5] 1:57.418 (20.944) | [6] 2:20.674 (23.256) | [7] 9:10:11.894 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
114. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
78. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.217 (19.217) | [2] 33.084 (13.867) | [3] 45.669 (12.585) | [4] 58.054 (12.385) | [5] 1:10.373 (12.319) | [6] 1:22.185 (11.812) | [7] 1:33.688 (11.503) | [8] 1:44.722 (11.034) | [9] 1:55.656 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 1:55.656 |
|
2 |
(6) |
76. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.353 |
|
3 |
(1) |
116. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:56.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.091 (19.091) | [2] 32.943 (13.852) | [3] 45.544 (12.601) | [4] 57.929 (12.385) | [5] 1:10.259 (12.330) | [6] 1:22.354 (12.095) | [7] 1:33.843 (11.489) | [8] 1:45.248 (11.405) | [9] 1:56.651 (11.403) Official Finish Time: 1:56.651 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.364 (19.364) | [2] 33.356 (13.992) | [3] 45.853 (12.497) | [4] 58.278 (12.425) | [5] 1:10.554 (12.276) | [6] 1:22.757 (12.203) | [7] 1:34.417 (11.660) | [8] 1:46.288 (11.871) | [9] 1:58.179 (11.891) Official Finish Time: 1:58.179 |
|
5 |
(3) |
38. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:15.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.959 (18.959) | [2] 33.776 (14.817) | [3] 47.513 (13.737) | [4] 1:01.654 (14.141) | [5] 1:16.421 (14.767) | [6] 1:31.398 (14.977) | [7] 1:46.987 (15.589) | [8] 2:01.508 (14.521) | [9] 2:15.670 (14.162) Official Finish Time: 2:15.670 |
|
6 |
(2) |
17. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 25.256 (25.256) | [2] 46.544 (21.288) | [3] 1:07.862 (21.318) | [4] 1:29.233 (21.371) | [5] 1:50.502 (21.269) | [6] 2:12.099 (21.597) | [7] 9:15:59.628 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
145. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:54.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.827 (20.827) | [2] 34.872 (14.045) | [3] 47.032 (12.160) | [4] 58.560 (11.528) | [5] 1:09.750 (11.190) | [6] 1:20.855 (11.105) | [7] 1:31.916 (11.061) | [8] 1:43.303 (11.387) | [9] 1:54.910 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 1:54.910 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.712 (20.712) | [2] 34.883 (14.171) | [3] 47.270 (12.387) | [4] 58.682 (11.412) | [5] 1:09.881 (11.199) | [6] 1:21.094 (11.213) | [7] 1:32.492 (11.398) | [8] 1:44.136 (11.644) | [9] 1:56.051 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 1:56.051 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:58.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.950 (20.950) | [2] 35.079 (14.129) | [3] 47.412 (12.333) | [4] 59.021 (11.609) | [5] 1:10.159 (11.138) | [6] 1:21.732 (11.573) | [7] 1:34.055 (12.323) | [8] 1:46.152 (12.097) | [9] 1:58.180 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 1:58.180 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.901 (20.901) | [2] 35.225 (14.324) | [3] 47.829 (12.604) | [4] 59.485 (11.656) | [5] 1:11.111 (11.626) | [6] 1:23.065 (11.954) | [7] 1:35.614 (12.549) | [8] 1:48.085 (12.471) | [9] 2:00.722 (12.637) Official Finish Time: 2:00.722 |
|
5 |
(2) |
82. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.567 (20.567) | [2] 34.725 (14.158) | [3] 47.195 (12.470) | [4] 58.837 (11.642) | [5] 1:10.026 (11.189) | [6] 1:29.554 (19.528) | [7] 1:48.754 (19.200) | [8] 2:01.135 (12.381) | [9] 2:01.406 (0.271) Official Finish Time: 2:01.135 |
|
6 |
(5) |
18. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 33.492 (33.492) | [2] 1:05.316 (31.824) | [3] 1:34.164 (28.848) | [4] 2:03.534 (29.370) | [5] 9:19:36.534 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
74. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.297 (17.297) | [2] 29.672 (12.375) | [3] 42.271 (12.599) | [4] 54.431 (12.160) | [5] 1:06.217 (11.786) | [6] 1:17.832 (11.615) | [7] 1:29.474 (11.642) | [8] 1:41.220 (11.746) | [9] 1:53.019 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 1:53.019 |
|
2 |
(5) |
80. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.235 (17.235) | [2] 29.494 (12.259) | [3] 42.068 (12.574) | [4] 54.604 (12.536) | [5] 1:06.347 (11.743) | [6] 1:17.955 (11.608) | [7] 1:29.609 (11.654) | [8] 1:41.505 (11.896) | [9] 1:53.627 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 1:53.627 |
|
3 |
(1) |
127. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.194 (17.194) | [2] 29.590 (12.396) | [3] 42.182 (12.592) | [4] 54.734 (12.552) | [5] 1:06.457 (11.723) | [6] 1:18.064 (11.607) | [7] 1:29.718 (11.654) | [8] 1:41.621 (11.903) | [9] 1:53.772 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 1:53.772 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
MICHALSKA Julia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:59.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.405 (17.405) | [2] 29.812 (12.407) | [3] 42.366 (12.554) | [4] 54.855 (12.489) | [5] 1:06.722 (11.867) | [6] 1:19.008 (12.286) | [7] 1:31.730 (12.722) | [8] 1:45.367 (13.637) | [9] 1:59.382 (14.014) Official Finish Time: 1:59.382 |
|
5 |
(2) |
79. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:09.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.729 (17.729) | [2] 30.150 (12.421) | [3] 42.566 (12.416) | [4] 55.301 (12.735) | [5] 1:08.486 (13.185) | [6] 1:22.685 (14.199) | [7] 1:37.722 (15.037) | [8] 1:54.361 (16.639) | [9] 2:09.986 (15.624) Official Finish Time: 2:09.986 |
|
6 |
(3) |
15. |
KOPANIA Katarzyna |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 27.420 (27.420) | [2] 56.761 (29.341) | [3] 1:27.399 (30.638) | [4] 1:55.984 (28.585) | [5] 9:23:18.065 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|