|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 27.471 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 27.471 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.822 (16.822) | [2] 29.221 (12.399) Official Finish Time: 29.221 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
30.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.831 (15.831) | [2] 30.680 (14.849) Official Finish Time: 30.680 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.959 (15.959) | [2] 37.512 (21.553) Official Finish Time: 37.512 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.335 (16.335) | [2] 28.049 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 28.049 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
28.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.786 (16.786) | [2] 28.930 (12.144) Official Finish Time: 28.930 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.007 (17.007) | [2] 37.437 (20.429) Official Finish Time: 37.437 |
|
4 |
(2) |
167. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.980 (24.980) | [2] 43.471 (18.491) Official Finish Time: 43.471 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
187. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.481 (15.481) | [2] 26.111 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 26.111 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 28.168 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 28.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
197. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.912 (16.912) | [2] 28.753 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 28.753 |
|
- |
(4) |
121. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.539 (16.539) | [2] 27.465 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 27.465 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.156 (17.156) | [2] 28.207 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 28.207 |
|
3 |
(2) |
188. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.155 (17.155) | [2] 28.522 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 28.522 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.567 (17.567) | [2] 28.959 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 28.959 |
|