|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.736 (16.736) | [2] 27.041 (10.305) Official Finish Time: 27.041 |
|
2 |
(4) |
161. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.873 (17.873) | [2] 29.331 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 29.331 |
|
3 |
(1) |
195. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
30.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.137 (19.137) | [2] 30.989 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 30.989 |
|
4 |
(5) |
46. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
31.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.478 (19.478) | [2] 31.545 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 31.545 |
|
5 |
(3) |
175. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.807 (19.807) | [2] 31.957 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 31.957 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 28.240 (12.582) Official Finish Time: 28.240 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
29.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.394 (16.394) | [2] 29.186 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 29.186 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
KOZYR Sofia |
POL-AZSO |
|
31.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.552 (17.552) | [2] 31.459 (13.907) Official Finish Time: 31.459 |
|
4 |
(2) |
192. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
31.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.793 (17.793) | [2] 31.847 (14.053) Official Finish Time: 31.847 |
|
5 |
(1) |
157. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 34.645 (19.350) Official Finish Time: 34.645 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
176. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 27.607 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 27.607 |
|
2 |
(5) |
118. |
GŁOWACKA Magdalena |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
29.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.099 (17.099) | [2] 29.678 (12.579) Official Finish Time: 29.678 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.928 (16.928) | [2] 29.981 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 29.981 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
31.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.212 (17.212) | [2] 31.878 (14.666) Official Finish Time: 31.878 |
|
5 |
(1) |
193. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
34.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.666 (19.666) | [2] 34.748 (15.082) Official Finish Time: 34.748 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.344 (16.344) | [2] 27.489 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 27.489 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
29.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.652 (17.652) | [2] 29.678 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 29.678 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
30.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.493 (17.493) | [2] 30.094 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 30.094 |
|
4 |
(5) |
156. |
DEMIANIUK Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.963 (17.963) | [2] 30.123 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 30.123 |
|
5 |
(3) |
173. |
DYBIEC Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.553 (18.553) | [2] 30.593 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 30.593 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 27.265 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 27.265 |
|
2 |
(3) |
159. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.425 (16.425) | [2] 29.457 (13.032) Official Finish Time: 29.457 |
|
3 |
(5) |
158. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.551 (16.551) | [2] 29.576 (13.025) Official Finish Time: 29.576 |
|
4 |
(2) |
172. |
CHARKIEWICZ Nikola |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.875 (16.875) | [2] 30.155 (13.279) Official Finish Time: 30.155 |
|
- |
(4) |
194. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |