|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.232 (10.232) | [2] 22.822 (12.590) | [3] 34.921 (12.099) | [4] 47.391 (12.470) | [5] 58.606 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 58.606 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.572 (10.572) | [2] 22.863 (12.291) | [3] 34.991 (12.128) | [4] 47.483 (12.492) | [5] 58.811 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 58.811 |
|
3 |
(7) |
177. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.787 (10.787) | [2] 23.162 (12.375) | [3] 35.222 (12.060) | [4] 47.669 (12.447) | [5] 59.367 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 59.367 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.011 (11.011) | [2] 23.826 (12.815) | [3] 36.574 (12.748) | [4] 49.346 (12.772) | [5] 1:01.287 (11.940) Official Finish Time: 1:01.287 |
|
5 |
(6) |
195. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:05.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.533 (11.533) | [2] 24.951 (13.418) | [3] 38.661 (13.710) | [4] 52.746 (14.085) | [5] 1:05.798 (13.051) Official Finish Time: 1:05.798 |
|
6 |
(5) |
112. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:16.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.269 (11.269) | [2] 24.263 (12.994) | [3] 46.712 (22.449) | [4] 1:03.569 (16.857) | [5] 1:16.452 (12.883) Official Finish Time: 1:16.452 |
|
- |
(3) |
194. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.194 (9.194) | [2] 21.496 (12.302) | [3] 33.579 (12.083) | [4] 46.129 (12.550) | [5] 58.760 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 58.760 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.598 (9.598) | [2] 22.054 (12.456) | [3] 34.312 (12.258) | [4] 47.036 (12.724) | [5] 59.667 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 59.667 |
|
3 |
(4) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.715 (9.715) | [2] 22.305 (12.590) | [3] 34.756 (12.451) | [4] 47.773 (13.017) | [5] 1:00.796 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 1:00.796 |
|
4 |
(5) |
118. |
GŁOWACKA Magdalena |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:01.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.454 (10.454) | [2] 23.466 (13.012) | [3] 35.933 (12.467) | [4] 48.810 (12.877) | [5] 1:01.550 (12.740) Official Finish Time: 1:01.550 |
|
5 |
(3) |
120. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:02.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.386 (10.386) | [2] 23.243 (12.857) | [3] 35.758 (12.515) | [4] 48.767 (13.009) | [5] 1:02.135 (13.368) Official Finish Time: 1:02.135 |
|
6 |
(6) |
161. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.652 (10.652) | [2] 23.801 (13.149) | [3] 36.435 (12.634) | [4] 49.462 (13.027) | [5] 1:02.715 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 1:02.715 |
|