|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
8. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:48.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.141 (20.141) | [2] 34.682 (14.541) | [3] 46.267 (11.585) | [4] 57.680 (11.413) | [5] 1:08.755 (11.075) | [6] 1:19.499 (10.744) | [7] 1:29.156 (9.657) | [8] 1:38.997 (9.841) | [9] 1:48.707 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 1:48.707 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.033 (20.033) | [2] 34.311 (14.278) | [3] 46.162 (11.851) | [4] 57.565 (11.403) | [5] 1:08.631 (11.066) | [6] 1:19.482 (10.851) | [7] 1:29.528 (10.046) | [8] 1:39.152 (9.624) | [9] 1:48.959 (9.807) Official Finish Time: 1:48.959 |
|
3 |
(5) |
128. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:58.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.240 (20.240) | [2] 34.109 (13.869) | [3] 46.050 (11.941) | [4] 57.671 (11.621) | [5] 1:09.288 (11.617) | [6] 1:20.965 (11.677) | [7] 1:33.151 (12.186) | [8] 1:45.757 (12.606) | [9] 1:58.856 (13.099) Official Finish Time: 1:58.856 |
|
4 |
(2) |
130. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.194 (20.194) | [2] 34.518 (14.324) | [3] 46.406 (11.888) | [4] 57.877 (11.471) | [5] 1:09.141 (11.264) | [6] 1:20.881 (11.740) | [7] 1:33.420 (12.539) | [8] 1:48.191 (14.771) | [9] 2:04.469 (16.277) Official Finish Time: 2:04.469 |
|
5 |
(1) |
21. |
GAŁAJ Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:33.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.594 (20.594) | [2] 36.897 (16.303) | [3] 52.660 (15.763) | [4] 1:09.923 (17.263) | [5] 1:26.426 (16.503) | [6] 1:43.150 (16.724) | [7] 1:59.832 (16.682) | [8] 2:16.126 (16.294) | [9] 2:33.207 (17.080) Official Finish Time: 2:33.207 |
|
6 |
(4) |
22. |
SUT Dominika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:33.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.848 (20.848) | [2] 37.052 (16.204) | [3] 52.844 (15.792) | [4] 1:09.984 (17.140) | [5] 1:26.218 (16.234) | [6] 1:42.989 (16.771) | [7] 1:59.698 (16.709) | [8] 2:16.637 (16.939) | [9] 2:33.483 (16.846) Official Finish Time: 2:33.483 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.935 (16.935) | [2] 28.771 (11.836) | [3] 40.559 (11.788) | [4] 52.394 (11.835) | [5] 1:04.176 (11.782) | [6] 1:16.043 (11.867) | [7] 1:27.345 (11.302) | [8] 1:38.193 (10.848) | [9] 1:49.620 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 1:49.620 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:51.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.147 (17.147) | [2] 28.925 (11.778) | [3] 40.716 (11.791) | [4] 52.553 (11.837) | [5] 1:04.318 (11.765) | [6] 1:16.175 (11.857) | [7] 1:27.659 (11.484) | [8] 1:39.554 (11.895) | [9] 1:51.977 (12.422) Official Finish Time: 1:51.977 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.473 (17.473) | [2] 29.796 (12.323) | [3] 42.167 (12.371) | [4] 54.730 (12.563) | [5] 1:07.608 (12.878) | [6] 1:20.593 (12.985) | [7] 1:33.791 (13.198) | [8] 1:46.990 (13.199) | [9] 2:00.313 (13.322) Official Finish Time: 2:00.313 |
|
- |
(2) |
83. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
20. |
GAJDA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
no start |