|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
145. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.515 (9.515) | [2] 22.261 (12.746) | [3] 34.716 (12.455) | [4] 47.670 (12.954) | [5] 1:00.623 (12.954) Official Finish Time: 1:00.623 |
|
2 |
(4) |
155. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.852 (9.852) | [2] 22.414 (12.562) | [3] 34.858 (12.444) | [4] 47.808 (12.950) | [5] 1:00.782 (12.975) Official Finish Time: 1:00.782 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.638 (9.638) | [2] 22.836 (13.198) | [3] 35.211 (12.375) | [4] 47.966 (12.755) | [5] 1:00.910 (12.945) Official Finish Time: 1:00.910 |
|
4 |
(7) |
90. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.094 (10.094) | [2] 23.100 (13.006) | [3] 35.415 (12.315) | [4] 48.208 (12.793) | [5] 1:01.080 (12.873) Official Finish Time: 1:01.080 |
|
5 |
(6) |
80. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:04.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.576 (10.576) | [2] 23.663 (13.087) | [3] 36.417 (12.754) | [4] 49.756 (13.339) | [5] 1:04.317 (14.561) Official Finish Time: 1:04.317 |
|
6 |
(1) |
143. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.459 (9.459) | [2] 24.232 (14.773) | [3] 38.219 (13.987) | [4] 53.077 (14.858) | [5] 1:07.967 (14.891) Official Finish Time: 1:07.967 |
|
7 |
(5) |
122. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.547 (10.547) | [2] 24.564 (14.017) | [3] 39.013 (14.449) | [4] 53.538 (14.525) | [5] 1:08.404 (14.866) Official Finish Time: 1:08.404 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 21.835 (12.742) | [3] 34.639 (12.804) | [4] 47.688 (13.049) | [5] 1:00.768 (13.080) Official Finish Time: 1:00.768 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.779 (9.779) | [2] 22.482 (12.703) | [3] 34.957 (12.475) | [4] 47.819 (12.862) | [5] 1:00.879 (13.060) Official Finish Time: 1:00.879 |
|
3 |
(5) |
144. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.873 (11.873) | [2] 24.179 (12.306) | [3] 36.365 (12.186) | [4] 48.454 (12.089) | [5] 1:01.000 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 1:01.000 |
|
4 |
(7) |
91. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.373 (10.373) | [2] 23.649 (13.276) | [3] 36.295 (12.646) | [4] 49.304 (13.009) | [5] 1:02.165 (12.862) Official Finish Time: 1:02.165 |
|
5 |
(6) |
23. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.257 (10.257) | [2] 23.277 (13.020) | [3] 36.237 (12.960) | [4] 49.715 (13.478) | [5] 1:03.654 (13.939) Official Finish Time: 1:03.654 |
|
6 |
(2) |
123. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.264 (10.264) | [2] 23.702 (13.438) | [3] 37.033 (13.331) | [4] 50.653 (13.620) | [5] 1:04.363 (13.710) Official Finish Time: 1:04.363 |
|
7 |
(3) |
142. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 37.969 (22.481) | [3] 1:04.500 (26.531) | [4] 1:22.013 (17.513) | [5] 10:21:40.213 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|