|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
131. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 27.367 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 27.367 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
28.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 28.646 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 28.646 |
|
3 |
(1) |
114. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 29.381 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 29.381 |
|
4 |
(5) |
112. |
DEMIANIUK Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.668 (17.668) | [2] 30.781 (13.114) Official Finish Time: 30.781 |
|
5 |
(2) |
132. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
130. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 27.565 (11.824) Official Finish Time: 27.565 |
|
2 |
(1) |
150. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.217 (16.217) | [2] 28.009 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 28.009 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
32.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.156 (18.156) | [2] 32.044 (13.888) Official Finish Time: 32.044 |
|
4 |
(3) |
115. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.320 (18.320) | [2] 32.328 (14.009) Official Finish Time: 32.328 |
|
- |
(4) |
127. |
CHARKIEWICZ Nikola |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
28.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.928 (15.928) | [2] 28.293 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 28.293 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
29.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.987 (16.987) | [2] 29.670 (12.684) Official Finish Time: 29.670 |
|
3 |
(5) |
149. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
34.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.608 (19.608) | [2] 34.529 (14.922) Official Finish Time: 34.529 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.350 (16.350) | [2] 48.294 (31.945) Official Finish Time: 48.294 |
|
5 |
(6) |
117. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.435 (25.435) | [2] 53.220 (27.786) Official Finish Time: 53.220 |
|
- |
(4) |
128. |
DYBIEC Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
83. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.604 (15.604) | [2] 27.367 (11.763) Official Finish Time: 27.367 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.984 (15.984) | [2] 28.587 (12.603) Official Finish Time: 28.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.569 (16.569) | [2] 29.560 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 29.560 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
30.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.295 (17.295) | [2] 30.628 (13.333) Official Finish Time: 30.628 |
|
6 |
(2) |
116. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.525 (17.525) | [2] 40.598 (23.073) Official Finish Time: 40.598 |
|