|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
14. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
56.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 21.083 (11.953) | [3] 32.396 (11.313) | [4] 44.122 (11.726) | [5] 56.495 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 56.495 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
PAJĄK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
58.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.980 (8.980) | [2] 21.390 (12.410) | [3] 33.341 (11.951) | [4] 45.931 (12.590) | [5] 58.499 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 58.499 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
BRYSZEWSKI Michał |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:14.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.056 (10.056) | [2] 23.897 (13.841) | [3] 43.321 (19.424) | [4] 59.425 (16.104) | [5] 1:14.612 (15.187) Official Finish Time: 1:14.612 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
52.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 19.018 (11.189) | [3] 29.991 (10.973) | [4] 41.157 (11.166) | [5] 52.538 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 52.538 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
53.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.137 (8.137) | [2] 19.536 (11.399) | [3] 30.683 (11.147) | [4] 42.078 (11.395) | [5] 53.943 (11.865) Official Finish Time: 53.943 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
KMIEĆ Sebastian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 21.550 (12.443) | [3] 33.838 (12.288) | [4] 46.395 (12.557) | [5] 59.230 (12.835) Official Finish Time: 59.230 |
|
- |
(4) |
52. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-AZSO |
|
44.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.301 (7.301) | [2] 16.783 (9.482) | [3] 26.030 (9.247) | [4] 35.362 (9.332) | [5] 44.815 (9.453) Official Finish Time: 44.815 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.464 (7.464) | [2] 17.090 (9.626) | [3] 26.467 (9.377) | [4] 36.066 (9.599) | [5] 45.834 (9.768) Official Finish Time: 45.834 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
46.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.717 (7.717) | [2] 17.535 (9.818) | [3] 27.079 (9.544) | [4] 36.658 (9.579) | [5] 46.347 (9.688) Official Finish Time: 46.347 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
47.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.843 (7.843) | [2] 17.723 (9.880) | [3] 27.320 (9.597) | [4] 37.038 (9.718) | [5] 47.323 (10.284) Official Finish Time: 47.323 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.036 (7.036) | [2] 16.271 (9.235) | [3] 25.102 (8.831) | [4] 34.136 (9.034) | [5] 43.520 (9.383) Official Finish Time: 43.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.404 (7.404) | [2] 17.457 (10.053) | [3] 27.095 (9.638) | [4] 37.166 (10.071) | [5] 47.914 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 47.914 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
50.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 18.621 (10.525) | [3] 28.896 (10.275) | [4] 39.379 (10.483) | [5] 50.278 (10.898) Official Finish Time: 50.278 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
KOTAS Kacper |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
50.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.248 (8.248) | [2] 18.991 (10.743) | [3] 29.270 (10.279) | [4] 39.777 (10.507) | [5] 50.679 (10.901) Official Finish Time: 50.679 |
|