14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.229 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 47.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 51.340 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 51.957 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 45.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 46.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 46.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.057 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 46.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | SCHEPERS Nienke | BEL | 48.299 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | BABER Anna Marie | GER | 48.460 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | PRENGER Yael Luna | NED | 48.385 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.463 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | 49.598 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 57.181 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.037 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | MAZALOVA Anna | RUS | 46.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | WEEDON Olivia Annabelle | GBR | 47.827 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.977 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 47.235 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 48.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | ROTHE Svea | GER | 48.561 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | 49.670 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 51.692 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 46.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | RUYSSCHAERT Anna | LUX | 47.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.322 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | NOIRON Lieselot | BEL | 49.549 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | ROBERTSON Sophie Elizabeth | GBR | 52.114 |