14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:34.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | NADALINI Thomas | ITA | 1:35.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 1:36.736 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:36.879 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:36.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | DE BOER Peter Zeno | NED | 1:37.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | VANBESIEN Arthur | FRA | 1:37.473 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | ROWE Ollie Marshall | GBR | 1:39.307 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:31.132 | ||
2 | (5) | 102. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 1:31.456 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:31.829 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR | 1:39.842 | ||
5 | (4) | 122. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:33.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 1:34.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:35.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | SCHÄFER Till Rintje | GER | 1:36.445 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:31.735 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 1:31.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 1:34.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | HAMMERMÜLLER Jonas | GER | 1:36.005 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | NIKOLAEV Daniil | RUS | 1:31.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | SPEIJERS Jesse | NED | 1:31.949 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 1:32.318 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 1:33.149 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:33.914 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:34.197 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | METRAUX Thibault | SUI | 1:34.660 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | TEPES George-Lucian | ROU | 1:46.697 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | finished |