14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 43.804 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 45.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | METRAUX Thibault | SUI | 45.949 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 49.447 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | NADALINI Thomas | ITA | 44.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 45.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | HAMMERMÜLLER Jonas | GER | 46.835 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.623 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.808 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 44.856 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 45.377 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 46.314 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ROWE Ollie Marshall | GBR | 46.518 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:06.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:14.418 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 43.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 44.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR | 46.941 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 50.039 | ||
5 | (1) | 119. | SPEIJERS Jesse | NED | 54.085 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.248 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | DE BOER Peter Zeno | NED | 44.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 44.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | VANBESIEN Arthur | FRA | 46.358 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | NIKOLAEV Daniil | RUS | 43.795 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 44.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | SCHÄFER Till Rintje | GER | 45.816 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 46.538 | ||
5 | (1) | 123. | TEPES George-Lucian | ROU | 52.677 |