14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:24.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:24.445 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | NADALINI Thomas | ITA | 2:25.682 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:26.683 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR | 2:33.466 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:24.688 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | NIKOLAEV Daniil | RUS | 2:24.790 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:25.888 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:27.391 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 2:29.279 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 2:28.088 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | DE BOER Peter Zeno | NED | 2:28.355 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:28.641 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | HAMMERMÜLLER Jonas | GER | 2:32.285 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 2:36.355 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 119. | SPEIJERS Jesse | NED | 2:27.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | VANBESIEN Arthur | FRA | 2:27.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | METRAUX Thibault | SUI | 2:28.046 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | SCHÄFER Till Rintje | GER | 2:33.704 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:46.056 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:26.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 2:26.573 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 2:26.679 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:26.771 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | ROWE Ollie Marshall | GBR | 2:35.432 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 2:24.371 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:24.548 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 2:24.800 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 2:25.159 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | TEPES George-Lucian | ROU | 2:47.266 |