14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:59.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:59.565 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:00.464 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:02.186 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:15.906 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 1:48.138 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | MAZALOVA Anna | RUS | 1:48.232 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:48.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:48.380 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | PRENGER Yael Luna | NED | 1:44.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:45.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:45.610 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | NOIRON Lieselot | BEL | 1:46.246 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | ROBERTSON Sophie Elizabeth | GBR | 1:52.180 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 1:43.273 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:43.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:43.619 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | SCHEPERS Nienke | BEL | 1:44.211 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 2:09.602 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:41.784 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | 1:43.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | RUYSSCHAERT Anna | LUX | 1:43.338 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | ROTHE Svea | GER | 1:43.370 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:45.009 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 1:43.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:44.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | BABER Anna Marie | GER | 1:45.451 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | 1:46.767 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:46.868 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 1:46.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:46.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:46.560 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | WEEDON Olivia Annabelle | GBR | 1:46.845 |