14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:38.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:38.774 | ||
3 | (6) | 7. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:40.304 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | 2:41.168 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | NOIRON Lieselot | BEL | 2:42.854 | ||
6 | (5) | 9. | ROBERTSON Sophie Elizabeth | GBR | 3:01.778 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:41.491 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | MAZALOVA Anna | RUS | 2:43.992 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | BABER Anna Marie | GER | 2:46.299 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:46.409 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:46.581 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 2:37.243 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 2:37.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 2:37.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | SCHEPERS Nienke | BEL | 2:40.654 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 2:44.340 | ||
6 | (2) | 27. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:12.890 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | PRENGER Yael Luna | NED | 2:40.923 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:40.945 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | WEEDON Olivia Annabelle | GBR | 2:41.834 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | RUYSSCHAERT Anna | LUX | 2:42.752 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 3:31.522 | ||
- | (5) | 31. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:47.545 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:47.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:47.887 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 2:48.014 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:52.305 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 2:48.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:49.750 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2:49.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | ROTHE Svea | GER | 2:50.046 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | 2:56.429 |