|
3. Distance |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
82. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.478 (12.478) | [2] 22.102 (9.624) | [3] 31.650 (9.548) | [4] 41.263 (9.613) | [5] 50.948 (9.685) | [6] 1:00.721 (9.773) | [7] 1:10.541 (9.820) | [8] 1:20.529 (9.988) | [9] 1:30.802 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 1:30.802 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:30.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.998 (12.998) | [2] 22.401 (9.403) | [3] 31.962 (9.561) | [4] 41.519 (9.557) | [5] 51.289 (9.770) | [6] 1:01.024 (9.735) | [7] 1:10.805 (9.781) | [8] 1:20.833 (10.028) | [9] 1:30.909 (10.077) Official Finish Time: 1:30.909 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:31.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.636 (12.636) | [2] 22.230 (9.594) | [3] 31.781 (9.551) | [4] 41.371 (9.590) | [5] 51.067 (9.696) | [6] 1:00.834 (9.767) | [7] 1:10.678 (9.844) | [8] 1:20.698 (10.020) | [9] 1:31.108 (10.411) Official Finish Time: 1:31.108 |
|
4 |
(5) |
80. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.363 (13.363) | [2] 23.140 (9.777) | [3] 32.929 (9.789) | [4] 42.932 (10.003) | [5] 53.111 (10.179) | [6] 1:03.564 (10.453) | [7] 1:14.321 (10.757) | [8] 1:25.313 (10.992) | [9] 1:36.936 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 1:36.936 |
|
5 |
(4) |
93. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:38.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.725 (13.725) | [2] 23.668 (9.943) | [3] 33.600 (9.932) | [4] 43.735 (10.135) | [5] 54.110 (10.375) | [6] 1:04.896 (10.786) | [7] 1:15.929 (11.033) | [8] 1:27.027 (11.098) | [9] 1:38.238 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 1:38.238 |
|
6 |
(3) |
85. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.981 (12.981) | [2] 22.621 (9.640) | [3] 32.478 (9.857) | [4] 42.469 (9.991) | [5] 52.890 (10.421) | [6] 1:04.017 (11.127) | [7] 1:15.496 (11.479) | [8] 1:27.910 (12.414) | [9] 1:41.358 (13.449) Official Finish Time: 1:41.358 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.267 (17.267) | [2] 30.092 (12.825) | [3] 42.429 (12.337) | [4] 54.265 (11.836) | [5] 1:05.521 (11.256) | [6] 1:15.923 (10.402) | [7] 1:25.564 (9.641) | [8] 1:34.907 (9.343) | [9] 1:44.207 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 1:44.207 |
|
2 |
(5) |
81. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.360 (17.360) | [2] 30.219 (12.859) | [3] 42.703 (12.484) | [4] 54.577 (11.874) | [5] 1:05.648 (11.071) | [6] 1:16.017 (10.369) | [7] 1:25.661 (9.644) | [8] 1:35.047 (9.386) | [9] 1:44.414 (9.368) Official Finish Time: 1:44.414 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.147 (17.147) | [2] 30.321 (13.174) | [3] 42.836 (12.515) | [4] 54.687 (11.851) | [5] 1:05.857 (11.170) | [6] 1:16.346 (10.489) | [7] 1:26.037 (9.691) | [8] 1:35.994 (9.957) | [9] 1:46.209 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:46.209 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.529 (17.529) | [2] 30.450 (12.921) | [3] 42.979 (12.529) | [4] 54.861 (11.882) | [5] 1:05.966 (11.105) | [6] 1:16.388 (10.422) | [7] 1:26.251 (9.863) | [8] 1:36.249 (9.998) | [9] 1:46.443 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 1:46.443 |
|
5 |
(2) |
114. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.442 (17.442) | [2] 30.192 (12.750) | [3] 42.558 (12.366) | [4] 54.467 (11.909) | [5] 1:05.667 (11.200) | [6] 1:16.871 (11.204) | [7] 1:27.940 (11.069) | [8] 1:38.662 (10.722) | [9] 1:50.106 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 1:50.106 |
|