|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.494 (19.494) | [2] 31.243 (11.749) | [3] 42.041 (10.798) | [4] 52.830 (10.789) | [5] 1:03.598 (10.768) | [6] 1:14.306 (10.708) | [7] 1:25.233 (10.927) | [8] 1:36.738 (11.505) | [9] 1:48.048 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 1:48.048 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.808 (18.808) | [2] 30.213 (11.405) | [3] 41.031 (10.818) | [4] 52.051 (11.020) | [5] 1:03.023 (10.972) | [6] 1:14.257 (11.234) | [7] 1:25.623 (11.366) | [8] 1:37.195 (11.572) | [9] 1:48.804 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 1:48.804 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.325 (19.325) | [2] 31.182 (11.857) | [3] 42.307 (11.125) | [4] 53.209 (10.902) | [5] 1:04.619 (11.410) | [6] 1:16.476 (11.857) | [7] 1:29.086 (12.610) | [8] 1:42.332 (13.246) | [9] 1:55.981 (13.650) Official Finish Time: 1:55.981 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:04.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.571 (25.571) | [2] 38.242 (12.671) | [3] 49.332 (11.090) | [4] 1:00.842 (11.510) | [5] 1:13.197 (12.355) | [6] 1:26.332 (13.135) | [7] 1:39.207 (12.875) | [8] 1:52.337 (13.130) | [9] 2:04.691 (12.354) Official Finish Time: 2:04.691 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:04.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.684 (19.684) | [2] 32.457 (12.773) | [3] 44.830 (12.373) | [4] 57.409 (12.579) | [5] 1:10.498 (13.089) | [6] 1:24.025 (13.527) | [7] 1:37.930 (13.905) | [8] 1:51.578 (13.648) | [9] 2:04.825 (13.247) Official Finish Time: 2:04.825 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.585 (13.585) | [2] 23.564 (9.979) | [3] 33.468 (9.904) | [4] 43.333 (9.865) | [5] 53.399 (10.066) | [6] 1:03.766 (10.367) | [7] 1:14.454 (10.688) | [8] 1:25.232 (10.778) | [9] 1:36.068 (10.836) Official Finish Time: 1:36.068 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.132 (14.132) | [2] 25.105 (10.973) | [3] 35.918 (10.813) | [4] 46.810 (10.892) | [5] 58.159 (11.349) | [6] 1:09.876 (11.717) | [7] 1:21.690 (11.814) | [8] 1:33.611 (11.921) | [9] 1:45.781 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 1:45.781 |
|
3 |
(5) |
8. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:47.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.951 (14.951) | [2] 25.526 (10.575) | [3] 36.236 (10.710) | [4] 47.295 (11.059) | [5] 59.017 (11.722) | [6] 1:10.446 (11.429) | [7] 1:22.226 (11.780) | [8] 1:34.635 (12.409) | [9] 1:47.629 (12.994) Official Finish Time: 1:47.629 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.785 (14.785) | [2] 25.321 (10.536) | [3] 36.063 (10.742) | [4] 47.184 (11.121) | [5] 58.915 (11.731) | [6] 1:10.991 (12.076) | [7] 1:23.712 (12.721) | [8] 1:36.900 (13.188) | [9] 1:50.266 (13.366) Official Finish Time: 1:50.266 |
|
5 |
(1) |
108. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 26.438 (11.233) | [3] 37.722 (11.284) | [4] 49.514 (11.792) | [5] 1:01.964 (12.450) | [6] 1:15.258 (13.294) | [7] 1:28.157 (12.899) | [8] 1:41.349 (13.192) | [9] 1:54.715 (13.366) Official Finish Time: 1:54.715 |
|