|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.271 (14.271) | [2] 25.519 (11.248) | [3] 36.422 (10.903) | [4] 47.273 (10.851) | [5] 58.207 (10.934) | [6] 1:09.447 (11.240) | [7] 1:21.100 (11.653) | [8] 1:32.726 (11.626) | [9] 1:44.285 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 1:44.285 |
|
2 |
(5) |
40. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.722 (14.722) | [2] 25.672 (10.950) | [3] 36.494 (10.822) | [4] 47.332 (10.838) | [5] 58.336 (11.004) | [6] 1:09.509 (11.173) | [7] 1:21.213 (11.704) | [8] 1:32.782 (11.569) | [9] 1:44.326 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 1:44.326 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.146 (14.146) | [2] 25.399 (11.253) | [3] 36.367 (10.968) | [4] 47.492 (11.125) | [5] 58.411 (10.919) | [6] 1:09.672 (11.261) | [7] 1:21.298 (11.626) | [8] 1:32.934 (11.636) | [9] 1:44.400 (11.467) Official Finish Time: 1:44.400 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.466 (14.466) | [2] 25.666 (11.200) | [3] 36.694 (11.028) | [4] 47.601 (10.907) | [5] 58.566 (10.965) | [6] 1:09.827 (11.261) | [7] 1:21.455 (11.628) | [8] 1:33.070 (11.615) | [9] 1:44.650 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 1:44.650 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.765 (11.151) | [3] 36.827 (11.062) | [4] 47.727 (10.900) | [5] 58.725 (10.998) | [6] 1:09.946 (11.221) | [7] 1:21.612 (11.666) | [8] 1:33.201 (11.589) | [9] 1:44.835 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 1:44.835 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:52.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 27.918 (12.071) | [3] 39.634 (11.716) | [4] 51.839 (12.205) | [5] 1:04.189 (12.350) | [6] 1:16.540 (12.351) | [7] 1:28.922 (12.382) | [8] 1:40.984 (12.062) | [9] 1:52.314 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 1:52.314 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.766 (16.766) | [2] 27.961 (11.195) | [3] 39.732 (11.771) | [4] 51.924 (12.192) | [5] 1:04.293 (12.369) | [6] 1:16.684 (12.391) | [7] 1:29.014 (12.330) | [8] 1:41.128 (12.114) | [9] 1:52.492 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 1:52.492 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.405 (16.405) | [2] 28.032 (11.627) | [3] 39.854 (11.822) | [4] 52.046 (12.192) | [5] 1:04.442 (12.396) | [6] 1:16.771 (12.329) | [7] 1:29.141 (12.370) | [8] 1:41.245 (12.104) | [9] 1:52.616 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 1:52.616 |
|
4 |
(6) |
41. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.711 (15.711) | [2] 27.802 (12.091) | [3] 39.937 (12.135) | [4] 52.102 (12.165) | [5] 1:04.544 (12.442) | [6] 1:16.865 (12.321) | [7] 1:29.287 (12.422) | [8] 1:41.416 (12.129) | [9] 1:52.900 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:52.900 |
|
5 |
(2) |
33. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.765 (19.765) | [2] 32.048 (12.283) | [3] 44.212 (12.164) | [4] 57.032 (12.820) | [5] 1:10.436 (13.404) | [6] 1:24.038 (13.602) | [7] 1:37.876 (13.838) | [8] 1:52.141 (14.265) | [9] 2:06.423 (14.282) Official Finish Time: 2:06.423 |
|
6 |
(5) |
11. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 24.841 (24.841) | [2] 39.216 (14.375) | [3] 52.410 (13.194) | [4] 1:05.528 (13.118) | [5] 1:19.221 (13.693) | [6] 1:33.715 (14.494) | [7] 1:48.461 (14.746) | [8] 2:03.722 (15.261) | [9] 2:21.876 (18.154) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|