|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
127. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.143 (27.143) | [2] 39.135 (11.992) | [3] 50.769 (11.634) | [4] () | [5] 1:01.693 () | [6] 1:12.771 (11.078) | [7] 1:23.959 (11.188) | [8] 1:35.571 (11.612) | [9] 1:47.600 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 1:47.600 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.065 (27.065) | [2] 39.025 (11.960) | [3] 50.742 (11.717) | [4] () | [5] 1:01.888 () | [6] 1:12.877 (10.989) | [7] 1:24.100 (11.223) | [8] 1:35.672 (11.572) | [9] 1:47.696 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 1:47.696 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
MICHALSKA Julia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:47.978 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 27.337 () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:02.069 () | [6] 1:13.139 (11.070) | [7] 1:24.266 (11.127) | [8] 1:35.759 (11.493) | [9] 1:47.978 (12.219) Official Finish Time: 1:47.978 |
|
4 |
(1) |
44. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.473 (27.473) | [2] 39.406 (11.933) | [3] 51.096 (11.690) | [4] () | [5] 1:02.664 () | [6] 1:14.299 (11.635) | [7] 1:26.686 (12.387) | [8] 1:39.696 (13.010) | [9] 1:52.549 (12.853) Official Finish Time: 1:52.549 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.422 (27.422) | [2] 39.363 (11.941) | [3] 51.029 (11.666) | [4] 1:02.320 (11.291) | [5] () | [6] 1:14.034 () | [7] 1:26.569 (12.535) | [8] 1:39.281 (12.712) | [9] 1:52.640 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 1:52.640 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:50.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.893 (16.893) | [2] 29.915 (13.022) | [3] 42.173 (12.258) | [4] 52.741 (10.568) | [5] 1:03.837 (11.096) | [6] 1:15.254 (11.417) | [7] 1:26.901 (11.647) | [8] 1:38.792 (11.891) | [9] 1:50.985 (12.193) Official Finish Time: 1:50.985 |
|
2 |
(3) |
96. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.717 (16.717) | [2] 29.790 (13.073) | [3] 42.280 (12.490) | [4] 53.863 (11.583) | [5] 1:05.159 (11.296) | [6] 1:16.628 (11.469) | [7] 1:28.573 (11.945) | [8] 1:40.675 (12.102) | [9] 1:52.503 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 1:52.503 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.471 (16.471) | [2] 29.464 (12.993) | [3] 42.091 (12.627) | [4] 53.709 (11.618) | [5] 1:04.997 (11.288) | [6] 1:16.528 (11.531) | [7] 1:28.468 (11.940) | [8] 1:40.505 (12.037) | [9] 1:52.743 (12.238) Official Finish Time: 1:52.743 |
|
4 |
(5) |
95. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.585 (16.585) | [2] 29.623 (13.038) | [3] 42.175 (12.552) | [4] 53.816 (11.641) | [5] 1:05.592 (11.776) | [6] 1:18.527 (12.935) | [7] 1:32.728 (14.201) | [8] 1:48.694 (15.966) | [9] 2:05.076 (16.382) Official Finish Time: 2:05.076 |
|
- |
(2) |
40. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |