|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.916 (20.916) | [2] 36.691 (15.775) | [3] 52.073 (15.382) | [4] 1:07.123 (15.050) | [5] 1:19.404 (12.281) | [6] 1:31.351 (11.947) | [7] 1:42.675 (11.324) | [8] 1:53.746 (11.071) | [9] 2:05.491 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 2:05.491 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:07.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.041 (21.041) | [2] 36.724 (15.683) | [3] 52.170 (15.446) | [4] 1:06.838 (14.668) | [5] 1:19.146 (12.308) | [6] 1:31.093 (11.947) | [7] 1:43.125 (12.032) | [8] 1:55.189 (12.064) | [9] 2:07.536 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 2:07.536 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
2:09.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.787 (20.787) | [2] 36.518 (15.731) | [3] 51.955 (15.437) | [4] 1:07.091 (15.136) | [5] 1:19.935 (12.844) | [6] 1:32.129 (12.194) | [7] 1:44.639 (12.510) | [8] 1:57.295 (12.656) | [9] 2:09.416 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 2:09.416 |
|
4 |
(5) |
164. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:09.459 |
|
5 |
(1) |
151. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:17.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.601 (21.601) | [2] 37.408 (15.807) | [3] 52.812 (15.404) | [4] 1:07.937 (15.125) | [5] 1:21.732 (13.795) | [6] 1:35.164 (13.432) | [7] 1:48.977 (13.813) | [8] 2:03.380 (14.403) | [9] 2:17.419 (14.039) Official Finish Time: 2:17.419 |
|
6 |
(6) |
90. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
2:24.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.058 (21.058) | [2] 36.972 (15.914) | [3] 52.267 (15.295) | [4] 1:07.427 (15.160) | [5] 1:20.280 (12.853) | [6] 1:32.426 (12.146) | [7] 1:44.864 (12.438) | [8] 1:56.979 (12.115) | [9] 2:24.273 (27.294) Official Finish Time: 2:24.273 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
76. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 27.747 (12.597) | [3] 40.565 (12.818) | [4] 53.141 (12.576) | [5] 1:05.905 (12.764) | [6] 1:18.705 (12.800) | [7] 1:31.553 (12.848) | [8] 1:44.451 (12.898) | [9] 1:57.351 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 1:57.351 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.909 (15.909) | [2] 28.470 (12.561) | [3] 41.322 (12.852) | [4] 54.473 (13.151) | [5] 1:07.763 (13.290) | [6] 1:21.019 (13.256) | [7] 1:34.119 (13.100) | [8] 1:47.174 (13.055) | [9] 1:59.823 (12.648) Official Finish Time: 1:59.823 |
|
3 |
(4) |
162. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.997 (16.997) | [2] 30.861 (13.864) | [3] 44.742 (13.881) | [4] 58.483 (13.741) | [5] 1:12.256 (13.773) | [6] 1:25.217 (12.961) | [7] 1:38.445 (13.228) | [8] 1:52.279 (13.834) | [9] 2:05.623 (13.343) Official Finish Time: 2:05.623 |
|
4 |
(6) |
72. |
FALKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.645 (17.645) | [2] 31.617 (13.972) | [3] 45.193 (13.576) | [4] 58.922 (13.729) | [5] 1:12.609 (13.687) | [6] 1:26.083 (13.474) | [7] 1:39.295 (13.212) | [8] 1:52.366 (13.071) | [9] 2:05.865 (13.499) Official Finish Time: 2:05.865 |
|
5 |
(3) |
192. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK |
|
2:07.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.095 (17.095) | [2] 31.014 (13.919) | [3] 44.935 (13.921) | [4] 58.822 (13.887) | [5] 1:12.414 (13.592) | [6] 1:25.850 (13.436) | [7] 1:39.318 (13.468) | [8] 1:53.338 (14.020) | [9] 2:07.383 (14.044) Official Finish Time: 2:07.383 |
|
6 |
(1) |
133. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
2:09.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.614 (17.614) | [2] 31.662 (14.048) | [3] 45.558 (13.896) | [4] 59.442 (13.884) | [5] 1:13.214 (13.772) | [6] 1:27.144 (13.930) | [7] 1:41.123 (13.979) | [8] 1:55.259 (14.136) | [9] 2:09.319 (14.059) Official Finish Time: 2:09.319 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:08.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.587 (19.587) | [2] 34.607 (15.020) | [3] 49.675 (15.068) | [4] 1:04.711 (15.036) | [5] 1:19.090 (14.379) | [6] 1:31.824 (12.734) | [7] 1:44.264 (12.440) | [8] 1:56.706 (12.442) | [9] 2:08.978 (12.272) Official Finish Time: 2:08.978 |
|
2 |
(6) |
73. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
2:08.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.414 (19.414) | [2] 34.430 (15.016) | [3] 49.548 (15.118) | [4] 1:04.651 (15.103) | [5] 1:19.096 (14.445) | [6] 1:32.058 (12.962) | [7] 1:44.387 (12.329) | [8] 1:56.822 (12.435) | [9] 2:08.987 (12.164) Official Finish Time: 2:08.987 |
|
3 |
(5) |
122. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:13.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.371 (20.371) | [2] 35.701 (15.330) | [3] 50.686 (14.985) | [4] 1:05.354 (14.668) | [5] 1:19.773 (14.419) | [6] 1:33.330 (13.557) | [7] 1:46.540 (13.210) | [8] 2:00.039 (13.499) | [9] 2:13.750 (13.710) Official Finish Time: 2:13.750 |
|
4 |
(1) |
163. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:14.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.258 (19.258) | [2] 34.355 (15.097) | [3] 49.409 (15.054) | [4] 1:04.506 (15.097) | [5] 1:19.221 (14.715) | [6] 1:33.160 (13.939) | [7] 1:46.830 (13.670) | [8] 2:00.574 (13.744) | [9] 2:14.555 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 2:14.555 |
|
5 |
(2) |
150. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:19.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.090 (20.090) | [2] 35.160 (15.070) | [3] 50.403 (15.243) | [4] 1:05.258 (14.855) | [5] 1:19.744 (14.486) | [6] 1:34.094 (14.350) | [7] 1:49.075 (14.981) | [8] 2:04.497 (15.422) | [9] 2:19.484 (14.986) Official Finish Time: 2:19.484 |
|
6 |
(3) |
165. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:36.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.790 (19.790) | [2] 34.778 (14.988) | [3] 49.810 (15.032) | [4] 1:04.977 (15.167) | [5] 1:19.379 (14.402) | [6] 1:47.632 (28.253) | [7] 2:05.600 (17.968) | [8] 2:22.141 (16.541) | [9] 2:36.312 (14.170) Official Finish Time: 2:36.312 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
10. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:00.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.994 (20.994) | [2] 36.037 (15.043) | [3] 49.820 (13.783) | [4] 1:02.119 (12.299) | [5] 1:13.504 (11.385) | [6] 1:24.878 (11.374) | [7] 1:36.503 (11.625) | [8] 1:48.219 (11.716) | [9] 2:00.226 (12.007) Official Finish Time: 2:00.226 |
|
2 |
(5) |
77. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.623 (21.623) | [2] 36.084 (14.461) | [3] 49.954 (13.870) | [4] 1:02.506 (12.552) | [5] 1:14.229 (11.723) | [6] 1:25.527 (11.298) | [7] 1:37.241 (11.714) | [8] 1:49.329 (12.088) | [9] 2:03.610 (14.281) Official Finish Time: 2:03.610 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.034 (21.034) | [2] 36.151 (15.117) | [3] 49.663 (13.512) | [4] 1:02.126 (12.463) | [5] 1:14.201 (12.075) | [6] 1:26.251 (12.050) | [7] 1:38.988 (12.737) | [8] 1:51.706 (12.718) | [9] 2:04.746 (13.040) Official Finish Time: 2:04.746 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.207 (21.207) | [2] 36.224 (15.017) | [3] 50.277 (14.053) | [4] 1:02.901 (12.624) | [5] 1:14.751 (11.850) | [6] 1:26.691 (11.940) | [7] 1:39.070 (12.379) | [8] 1:52.235 (13.165) | [9] 2:05.342 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 2:05.342 |
|
5 |
(3) |
132. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
2:14.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.663 (21.663) | [2] 36.699 (15.036) | [3] 50.808 (14.109) | [4] 1:04.260 (13.452) | [5] 1:17.765 (13.505) | [6] 1:31.813 (14.048) | [7] 1:45.807 (13.994) | [8] 1:59.843 (14.036) | [9] 2:14.545 (14.702) Official Finish Time: 2:14.545 |
|
6 |
(2) |
166. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.917 (20.917) | [2] 35.963 (15.046) | [3] 50.118 (14.155) | [4] 1:02.718 (12.600) | [5] 1:14.389 (11.671) | [6] 1:26.311 (11.922) | [7] 1:54.106 (27.795) | [8] 2:19.652 (25.546) | [9] 9:52:09.892 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|