|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
52.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 19.738 (11.367) | [3] 30.782 (11.044) | [4] 41.582 (10.800) | [5] 52.434 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 52.434 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
53.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 19.638 (11.466) | [3] 30.753 (11.115) | [4] 41.965 (11.212) | [5] 53.086 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 53.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
53.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.943 (11.422) | [3] 31.085 (11.142) | [4] 42.215 (11.130) | [5] 53.511 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 53.511 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
53.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.820 (8.820) | [2] 20.214 (11.394) | [3] 31.242 (11.028) | [4] 42.488 (11.246) | [5] 53.652 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 53.652 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
53.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 19.061 (11.137) | [3] 30.038 (10.977) | [4] 41.464 (11.426) | [5] 53.080 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 53.080 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 19.621 (11.264) | [3] 30.673 (11.052) | [4] 42.036 (11.363) | [5] 53.720 (11.683) Official Finish Time: 53.720 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.125 (9.125) | [2] 21.212 (12.087) | [3] 33.122 (11.910) | [4] 45.370 (12.248) | [5] 57.874 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 57.874 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.327 (9.327) | [2] 21.448 (12.121) | [3] 33.266 (11.818) | [4] 45.757 (12.491) | [5] 58.159 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 58.159 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
183. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
51.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.834 (10.739) | [3] 29.394 (10.560) | [4] 40.358 (10.964) | [5] 51.688 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 51.688 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
54.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 20.187 (11.499) | [3] 31.316 (11.129) | [4] 42.875 (11.559) | [5] 54.881 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 54.881 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.224 (9.224) | [2] 21.570 (12.346) | [3] 33.955 (12.385) | [4] 46.724 (12.769) | [5] 59.781 (13.056) Official Finish Time: 59.781 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.999 (8.999) | [2] 21.393 (12.394) | [3] 34.058 (12.665) | [4] 46.854 (12.796) | [5] 1:00.005 (13.150) Official Finish Time: 1:00.005 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
53.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 19.565 (11.206) | [3] 30.597 (11.032) | [4] 41.890 (11.293) | [5] 53.443 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 53.443 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 20.350 (11.807) | [3] 32.199 (11.849) | [4] 44.423 (12.224) | [5] 56.857 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 56.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
143. |
SZCZERBICKA Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 20.900 (12.083) | [3] 32.645 (11.745) | [4] 44.709 (12.064) | [5] 57.591 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 57.591 |
|
4 |
(2) |
182. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:07.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.039 (9.039) | [2] 20.961 (11.922) | [3] 32.722 (11.761) | [4] 44.807 (12.085) | [5] 1:07.613 (22.806) Official Finish Time: 1:07.613 |
|