|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
183. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:53.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.833 (15.833) | [2] 29.064 (13.231) | [3] 41.984 (12.920) | [4] 54.808 (12.824) | [5] 1:06.220 (11.412) | [6] 1:17.536 (11.316) | [7] 1:29.039 (11.503) | [8] 1:41.052 (12.013) | [9] 1:53.036 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 1:53.036 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:54.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.718 (15.718) | [2] 28.952 (13.234) | [3] 41.880 (12.928) | [4] 54.870 (12.990) | [5] 1:06.550 (11.680) | [6] 1:17.764 (11.214) | [7] 1:29.222 (11.458) | [8] 1:41.224 (12.002) | [9] 1:54.031 (12.807) Official Finish Time: 1:54.031 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:54.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.162 (16.162) | [2] 29.389 (13.227) | [3] 42.234 (12.845) | [4] 54.974 (12.740) | [5] 1:07.091 (12.117) | [6] 1:18.688 (11.597) | [7] 1:30.529 (11.841) | [8] 1:42.582 (12.053) | [9] 1:54.230 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 1:54.230 |
|
4 |
(3) |
182. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:54.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 29.235 (13.252) | [3] 42.108 (12.873) | [4] 54.993 (12.885) | [5] 1:06.981 (11.988) | [6] 1:18.559 (11.578) | [7] 1:30.383 (11.824) | [8] 1:42.444 (12.061) | [9] 1:54.623 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 1:54.623 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.895 (16.895) | [2] 30.201 (13.306) | [3] 43.840 (13.639) | [4] 57.388 (13.548) | [5] 1:10.950 (13.562) | [6] 1:24.889 (13.939) | [7] 1:38.832 (13.943) | [8] 1:52.720 (13.888) | [9] 2:06.096 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 2:06.096 |
|
6 |
(6) |
137. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.107 (17.107) | [2] 30.745 (13.638) | [3] 44.419 (13.674) | [4] 58.284 (13.865) | [5] 1:12.291 (14.007) | [6] 1:26.536 (14.245) | [7] 1:40.916 (14.380) | [8] 1:55.789 (14.873) | [9] 2:10.722 (14.933) Official Finish Time: 2:10.722 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.145 (17.145) | [2] 30.505 (13.360) | [3] 43.389 (12.884) | [4] 56.260 (12.871) | [5] 1:09.264 (13.004) | [6] 1:22.517 (13.253) | [7] 1:34.522 (12.005) | [8] 1:46.424 (11.902) | [9] 1:58.095 (11.670) Official Finish Time: 1:58.095 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.882 (16.882) | [2] 30.217 (13.335) | [3] 43.520 (13.303) | [4] 56.401 (12.881) | [5] 1:09.349 (12.948) | [6] 1:22.664 (13.315) | [7] 1:35.190 (12.526) | [8] 1:46.984 (11.794) | [9] 1:58.582 (11.597) Official Finish Time: 1:58.582 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:59.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.248 (17.248) | [2] 30.600 (13.352) | [3] 43.628 (13.028) | [4] 56.540 (12.912) | [5] 1:09.415 (12.875) | [6] 1:22.768 (13.353) | [7] 1:35.595 (12.827) | [8] 1:47.907 (12.312) | [9] 1:59.617 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 1:59.617 |
|
4 |
(2) |
117. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.029 (17.029) | [2] 30.387 (13.358) | [3] 43.277 (12.890) | [4] 56.154 (12.877) | [5] 1:09.153 (12.999) | [6] 1:22.512 (13.359) | [7] 1:35.529 (13.017) | [8] 1:47.907 (12.378) | [9] 2:00.370 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 2:00.370 |
|
5 |
(6) |
153. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.426 (17.426) | [2] 30.859 (13.433) | [3] 43.990 (13.131) | [4] 56.715 (12.725) | [5] 1:09.619 (12.904) | [6] 1:22.927 (13.308) | [7] 1:35.881 (12.954) | [8] 1:48.597 (12.716) | [9] 2:01.590 (12.992) Official Finish Time: 2:01.590 |
|
6 |
(4) |
118. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:06.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.509 (17.509) | [2] 30.812 (13.303) | [3] 43.964 (13.152) | [4] 57.186 (13.222) | [5] 1:10.689 (13.503) | [6] 1:24.243 (13.554) | [7] 1:38.582 (14.339) | [8] 1:52.425 (13.843) | [9] 2:06.003 (13.577) Official Finish Time: 2:06.003 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:55.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.178 (18.178) | [2] 33.299 (15.121) | [3] 45.730 (12.431) | [4] 57.517 (11.787) | [5] 1:09.030 (11.513) | [6] 1:20.385 (11.355) | [7] 1:31.722 (11.337) | [8] 1:43.255 (11.533) | [9] 1:55.172 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 1:55.172 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:56.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.153 (18.153) | [2] 33.423 (15.270) | [3] 45.936 (12.513) | [4] 57.635 (11.699) | [5] 1:09.203 (11.568) | [6] 1:20.871 (11.668) | [7] 1:32.604 (11.733) | [8] 1:44.664 (12.060) | [9] 1:56.781 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 1:56.781 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.034 (18.034) | [2] 33.437 (15.403) | [3] 45.975 (12.538) | [4] 57.958 (11.983) | [5] 1:09.488 (11.530) | [6] 1:20.982 (11.494) | [7] 1:32.800 (11.818) | [8] 1:44.779 (11.979) | [9] 1:56.942 (12.162) Official Finish Time: 1:56.942 |
|
4 |
(6) |
136. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:08.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.385 (18.385) | [2] 33.613 (15.228) | [3] 46.570 (12.957) | [4] 58.786 (12.216) | [5] 1:11.626 (12.840) | [6] 1:24.772 (13.146) | [7] 1:38.465 (13.693) | [8] 1:53.288 (14.823) | [9] 2:08.002 (14.713) Official Finish Time: 2:08.002 |
|
5 |
(3) |
20. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:08.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.233 (18.233) | [2] 33.147 (14.914) | [3] 45.875 (12.728) | [4] 58.572 (12.697) | [5] 1:11.494 (12.922) | [6] 1:25.143 (13.649) | [7] 1:39.604 (14.461) | [8] 1:54.444 (14.840) | [9] 2:08.323 (13.878) Official Finish Time: 2:08.323 |
|
- |
(5) |
144. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 18.304 (18.304) | [2] 33.219 (14.915) | [3] 46.808 (13.589) | [4] 59.293 (12.485) | [5] 1:12.266 (12.973) | [6] 1:26.044 (13.778) | [7] 1:40.630 (14.586) | [8] 1:55.812 (15.182) | [9] 2:10.854 (15.041) Official Finish Time: - |
|