|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
53. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 26.879 (11.089) | [3] 37.314 (10.435) | [4] 48.133 (10.819) | [5] 59.136 (11.003) | [6] 1:10.102 (10.966) | [7] 1:20.559 (10.457) | [8] 1:30.715 (10.156) | [9] 1:39.932 (9.217) Official Finish Time: 1:39.932 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:41.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 26.762 (11.196) | [3] 37.210 (10.448) | [4] 48.068 (10.858) | [5] 59.078 (11.010) | [6] 1:10.063 (10.985) | [7] 1:21.104 (11.041) | [8] 1:31.788 (10.684) | [9] 1:41.596 (9.808) Official Finish Time: 1:41.596 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 26.556 (11.127) | [3] 37.105 (10.549) | [4] 47.951 (10.846) | [5] 58.948 (10.997) | [6] 1:09.941 (10.993) | [7] 1:21.065 (11.124) | [8] 1:32.609 (11.544) | [9] 1:42.967 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 1:42.967 |
|
4 |
(2) |
178. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 26.648 (11.394) | [3] 37.505 (10.857) | [4] 48.333 (10.828) | [5] 59.372 (11.039) | [6] 1:10.408 (11.036) | [7] 1:21.552 (11.144) | [8] 1:32.763 (11.211) | [9] 1:43.245 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 1:43.245 |
|
5 |
(3) |
54. |
ROZKALNE Jana |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:58.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.588 (16.588) | [2] 27.935 (11.347) | [3] 39.645 (11.710) | [4] 52.006 (12.361) | [5] 1:04.976 (12.970) | [6] 1:18.951 (13.975) | [7] 1:34.005 (15.054) | [8] 1:47.340 (13.335) | [9] 1:58.671 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 1:58.671 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:42.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.756 (15.756) | [2] 28.052 (12.296) | [3] 39.290 (11.238) | [4] 49.669 (10.379) | [5] 1:00.301 (10.632) | [6] 1:11.083 (10.782) | [7] 1:21.903 (10.820) | [8] 1:32.420 (10.517) | [9] 1:42.855 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 1:42.855 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.645 (15.645) | [2] 27.947 (12.302) | [3] 39.183 (11.236) | [4] 49.582 (10.399) | [5] 1:00.210 (10.628) | [6] 1:10.994 (10.784) | [7] 1:21.840 (10.846) | [8] 1:32.782 (10.942) | [9] 1:43.617 (10.835) Official Finish Time: 1:43.617 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.015 (16.015) | [2] 28.146 (12.131) | [3] 39.476 (11.330) | [4] 49.935 (10.459) | [5] 1:00.450 (10.515) | [6] 1:11.255 (10.805) | [7] 1:22.037 (10.782) | [8] 1:33.004 (10.967) | [9] 1:43.874 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 1:43.874 |
|
4 |
(1) |
177. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.398 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 59.668 () | [6] 1:11.043 (11.374) | [7] 1:22.397 (11.353) | [8] 1:34.552 (12.155) | [9] 1:48.398 (13.846) Official Finish Time: 1:48.398 |
|
5 |
(6) |
52. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:03.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.150 (16.150) | [2] 28.425 (12.275) | [3] 40.311 (11.886) | [4] 52.775 (12.464) | [5] 1:05.932 (13.157) | [6] 1:19.912 (13.980) | [7] 1:35.658 (15.746) | [8] 1:49.467 (13.809) | [9] 2:03.177 (13.710) Official Finish Time: 2:03.177 |
|
- |
(2) |
155. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |