|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.764 (8.764) | [2] 20.329 (11.565) | [3] 31.742 (11.413) | [4] 43.599 (11.857) | [5] 55.294 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 55.294 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
55.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.006 (9.006) | [2] 20.628 (11.622) | [3] 32.125 (11.497) | [4] 43.710 (11.585) | [5] 55.488 (11.778) Official Finish Time: 55.488 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 20.755 (11.594) | [3] 32.311 (11.556) | [4] 44.198 (11.887) | [5] 55.824 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 55.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.502 (9.502) | [2] 21.385 (11.883) | [3] 33.132 (11.747) | [4] 45.407 (12.275) | [5] 57.578 (12.171) Official Finish Time: 57.578 |
|
5 |
(6) |
142. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.758 (9.758) | [2] 21.701 (11.943) | [3] 33.523 (11.822) | [4] 45.812 (12.289) | [5] 58.150 (12.338) Official Finish Time: 58.150 |
|
6 |
(5) |
167. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.006 (10.006) | [2] 22.640 (12.634) | [3] 35.124 (12.484) | [4] 47.899 (12.775) | [5] 1:00.818 (12.919) Official Finish Time: 1:00.818 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
54.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.840 (8.840) | [2] 20.081 (11.241) | [3] 31.315 (11.234) | [4] 42.810 (11.495) | [5] 54.362 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 54.362 |
|
2 |
(2) |
183. |
NESHCHERET Mykhailo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 20.357 (11.627) | [3] 31.850 (11.493) | [4] 43.973 (12.123) | [5] 55.982 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 55.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.075 (9.075) | [2] 20.807 (11.732) | [3] 32.690 (11.883) | [4] 45.285 (12.595) | [5] 58.238 (12.953) Official Finish Time: 58.238 |
|
4 |
(5) |
127. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.721 (9.721) | [2] 21.558 (11.837) | [3] 33.524 (11.966) | [4] 46.375 (12.851) | [5] 59.025 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 59.025 |
|
5 |
(6) |
153. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
59.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.959 (9.959) | [2] 22.293 (12.334) | [3] 34.384 (12.091) | [4] 47.040 (12.656) | [5] 59.438 (12.397) Official Finish Time: 59.438 |
|
6 |
(4) |
37. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:14.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 28.685 (19.272) | [3] 47.413 (18.728) | [4] 1:01.022 (13.609) | [5] 1:14.198 (13.176) Official Finish Time: 1:14.198 |
|