|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
48.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 17.684 (10.090) | [3] 27.738 (10.054) | [4] 38.113 (10.375) | [5] 48.774 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 48.774 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
49.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.542 (7.542) | [2] 18.270 (10.728) | [3] 28.350 (10.080) | [4] 38.993 (10.643) | [5] 49.851 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 49.851 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
49.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 18.600 (10.494) | [3] 28.737 (10.137) | [4] 39.113 (10.376) | [5] 49.970 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 49.970 |
|
4 |
(2) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.962 (7.962) | [2] 18.735 (10.773) | [3] 29.074 (10.339) | [4] 39.506 (10.432) | [5] 49.998 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 49.998 |
|
5 |
(3) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 19.987 (11.440) | [3] 31.464 (11.477) | [4] 43.401 (11.937) | [5] 55.554 (12.154) Official Finish Time: 55.554 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
47.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.497 (7.497) | [2] 17.643 (10.146) | [3] 27.488 (9.845) | [4] 37.533 (10.045) | [5] 47.655 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 47.655 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
47.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.627 (7.627) | [2] 17.760 (10.133) | [3] 27.620 (9.860) | [4] 37.671 (10.051) | [5] 47.928 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 47.928 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
48.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.995 (7.995) | [2] 18.018 (10.023) | [3] 28.152 (10.134) | [4] 38.375 (10.223) | [5] 48.792 (10.417) Official Finish Time: 48.792 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
50.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.282 (8.282) | [2] 18.674 (10.392) | [3] 28.963 (10.289) | [4] 39.463 (10.500) | [5] 50.217 (10.754) Official Finish Time: 50.217 |
|
5 |
(4) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:07.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 25.408 (16.329) | [3] 43.148 (17.740) | [4] 55.714 (12.566) | [5] 1:07.480 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 1:07.480 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
47.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.179 (10.199) | [3] 27.880 (9.701) | [4] 37.841 (9.961) | [5] 47.933 (10.093) Official Finish Time: 47.933 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 17.720 (9.888) | [3] 27.610 (9.890) | [4] 37.674 (10.064) | [5] 48.021 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 48.021 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
48.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 18.456 (10.153) | [3] 28.098 (9.642) | [4] 37.955 (9.857) | [5] 48.212 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 48.212 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
48.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.960 (10.063) | [3] 27.727 (9.767) | [4] 37.853 (10.126) | [5] 48.254 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 48.254 |
|
5 |
(5) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
48.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 18.321 (10.305) | [3] 27.991 (9.670) | [4] 37.968 (9.977) | [5] 48.310 (10.343) Official Finish Time: 48.310 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
45.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.992 (6.992) | [2] 16.439 (9.447) | [3] 25.793 (9.354) | [4] 35.516 (9.723) | [5] 45.699 (10.184) Official Finish Time: 45.699 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
46.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.393 (7.393) | [2] 17.076 (9.683) | [3] 26.569 (9.493) | [4] 36.288 (9.719) | [5] 46.316 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 46.316 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
57.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.727 (9.727) | [2] 21.662 (11.935) | [3] 33.560 (11.898) | [4] 46.283 (12.723) | [5] 57.433 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 57.433 |
|
- |
(3) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
impeding |