|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
48.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.532 (7.532) | [2] 17.706 (10.174) | [3] 27.639 (9.933) | [4] 37.832 (10.193) | [5] 48.327 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 48.327 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
48.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.780 (7.780) | [2] 17.859 (10.079) | [3] 27.702 (9.843) | [4] 37.909 (10.207) | [5] 48.474 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 48.474 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
49.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.248 (10.282) | [3] 28.226 (9.978) | [4] 38.523 (10.297) | [5] 49.189 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 49.189 |
|
4 |
(5) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.380 (8.380) | [2] 18.794 (10.414) | [3] 29.188 (10.394) | [4] 39.596 (10.408) | [5] 50.099 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 50.099 |
|
5 |
(6) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.703 (11.027) | [3] 31.172 (11.469) | [4] 42.813 (11.641) | [5] 54.980 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 54.980 |
|
6 |
(4) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 27.857 (19.739) | [3] 52.110 (24.253) | [4] 14:35:52.067 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
47.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.437 (7.437) | [2] 17.533 (10.096) | [3] 27.319 (9.786) | [4] 37.199 (9.880) | [5] 47.410 (10.212) Official Finish Time: 47.410 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
49.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.908 (7.908) | [2] 18.536 (10.628) | [3] 28.596 (10.060) | [4] 38.847 (10.251) | [5] 49.468 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 49.468 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
49.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 19.046 (10.751) | [3] 29.084 (10.038) | [4] 39.328 (10.244) | [5] 49.941 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 49.941 |
|
4 |
(5) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
58.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 00 | [3] 58.06 Official Finish Time: 58.062 |
|
- |
(4) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.338 (7.338) | [2] 16.942 (9.604) | [3] 26.307 (9.365) | [4] 35.902 (9.595) | [5] 45.775 (9.873) Official Finish Time: 45.775 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
46.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.444 (7.444) | [2] 17.182 (9.738) | [3] 26.843 (9.661) | [4] 36.589 (9.746) | [5] 46.575 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 46.575 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
46.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.232 (7.232) | [2] 17.100 (9.868) | [3] 26.795 (9.695) | [4] 36.517 (9.722) | [5] 46.604 (10.087) Official Finish Time: 46.604 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.748 (7.748) | [2] 17.370 (9.622) | [3] 27.017 (9.647) | [4] 36.731 (9.714) | [5] 46.731 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 46.731 |
|
5 |
(5) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
47.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.942 (7.942) | [2] 17.621 (9.679) | [3] 27.125 (9.504) | [4] 37.039 (9.914) | [5] 47.417 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 47.417 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
44.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.078 (7.078) | [2] 16.528 (9.450) | [3] 25.718 (9.190) | [4] 35.136 (9.418) | [5] 44.873 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 44.873 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
46.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.421 (7.421) | [2] 17.080 (9.659) | [3] 26.415 (9.335) | [4] 36.058 (9.643) | [5] 46.080 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 46.080 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
47.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.842 (7.842) | [2] 17.926 (10.084) | [3] 27.571 (9.645) | [4] 37.801 (10.230) | [5] 47.760 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 47.760 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
47.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.682 (7.682) | [2] 17.789 (10.107) | [3] 27.526 (9.737) | [4] 37.563 (10.037) | [5] 47.881 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 47.881 |
|
5 |
(5) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
48.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.965 (7.965) | [2] 18.138 (10.173) | [3] 27.829 (9.691) | [4] 37.913 (10.084) | [5] 48.146 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 48.146 |
|